Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubaś Bartłomiej | Mielec | Polska | 10 km | ASNW PTG Sokół 1893 Mielec | opłacono |
2 | Pukacz Krzanowska Katarzyna | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
3 | Nowosiad Danuta | Kisielów | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
4 | Kusy-Pels Marta | Zarzecze | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
5 | Malmuk Angelika | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
6 | Cużytek Agnieszka | Przeworsk | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
7 | Boczar Beata | Zielona Góra | Polska | 10 km | Green team | opłacono |
8 | Gil Marzena | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
9 | Bereźnicka Anna | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
10 | Soja Tomasz | Mielec | Polska | 10 km | ASNW PTG Sokół 1893 Mielec | opłacono |
11 | Majkrzak Mariusz | Sucha Beskidzka | Polska | 10 km | MOCNI POMOCNI | opłacono |
12 | Krawczyk Małgorzata | Żeglce | Polska | 10 km | Jest Lepiej Częstochowa | opłacono |
13 | Antosiewicz-Tama Anna | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
14 | Przybyłek Marysia | Śmigiel | Polska | 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono |
15 | Łączka Emilia | Radawiec Duży | Polska | 10 km | KGW Radawczanki | opłacono |
16 | Brodziak Renata | Radawiec Duży | Polska | 10 km | KGW Radawczanki | opłacono |
17 | Radzikowska Urszula | Radawiec Duży | Polska | 10 km | KGW Radawczanki | opłacono |
18 | Owczarska Edyta | Radawiec Duży | Polska | 10 km | KGW Radawczanki | opłacono |
19 | Stepaniuk Magdalena | Radawiec Duży | Polska | 10 km | KGW Radawczanki | opłacono |
20 | Krukar Magdalena | Klimkówka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Kapusta Agnieszka | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
22 | Pasieka Aga | Ustrobna | Polska | 10 km | Bieszczadzki Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
23 | Różańska Dorota | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
24 | Małodobry Andrzej | Kolbuszowa | Polska | 10 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
25 | Wróblewska Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Pracownia Twórczych Działań | opłacono |
26 | Pokrywka Bożena | Leżajsk | Polska | 10 km | Klub NW Włóczykije | opłacono |
27 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
28 | Socha Elżbieta | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
29 | Walczak Jadwiga | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
30 | Krakowski Jerzy | Mielec | Polska | 10 km | ASNW PTG Sokół 1893 Mielec | opłacono |
31 | Małodobry Wioletta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | 10 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
32 | Niemczyk Bogusław | Leżajsk | Polska | 10 km | Klub NW Włóczykije | opłacono |
33 | Gielar Marian | Sanok | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Sanok | opłacono |
34 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | #aktywnekobiety | |
35 | Gołaszewska Katarzyna | Widna Góra | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
36 | Czarnota Andrzej | Handzlówka | Polska | 10 km | Handzlowska Brać | opłacono |
37 | Krzanowski Grzegorz | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
38 | Trojan Elżbieta | Leżajsk | Polska | 10 km | Klub NW Włóczykije | opłacono |
39 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
40 | Kończewska Bożena | Ustrzyki Dolne | Polska | 10 km | Bieszczadzki Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
41 | Rykała Tomasz | Krowica Hołodowska | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Bilik Wojciech | Krosno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
44 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
45 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
46 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | 10 km | Bieszczadzki Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
47 | Lipińska Urszula | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
48 | Skowron Tomasz | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Tylutki Agnieszka | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | TeBeG Runners Team | opłacono |
50 | Moczarski Mirosław | Leżajsk | Polska | 10 km | Klub NW Włóczykije | opłacono |
51 | Sowińska Małgorzata | Zgłobień | Polska | 10 km | Winnica Granice | opłacono |
52 | Gierlasiński Krzysztof | Krosno | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegacza ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | opłacono |
53 | Krawczyk Jakub | Iwonicz | Polska | 10 km | Bieszczadzki Klub Nordic Walking | opłacono |
54 | Tama Łukasz | Jarosław | Polska | 10 km | Jarosławskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
55 | Radomyska- Stelmach Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Ślusarczyk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11866