Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Nowak Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Feniks | opłacono on-line |
103 | Suchoparski Szczepan Suchoparski | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Spodnie mi pękły w kroku | opłacono on-line |
104 | MISIEC Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
105 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | 10 km | G.EN GAZ ENERGIA | opłacono on-line |
107 | Dopierała Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
108 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Nypel Reda | opłacono on-line |
109 | Dobrzeniecki Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
110 | Wąż Mariusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | KS Iskra przy AMW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
111 | Przyborski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Grzelecki Sebastian | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
113 | Romanowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
114 | Gierszewski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
115 | Gazarkiewicz Michał | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
116 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | ||
117 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg, Warmińsko-mazurskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Wesołowski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | STRunners | opłacono on-line |
119 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | RumiaRunner Team | opłacono on-line |
120 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | ULTRA WAY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
121 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Komorkiewicz Karol | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Runeda /Finastra | opłacono on-line |
125 | Kitowski Krzysztof | pruszcz gdański | Polska | 10 km | U-Long Team...powraca na szlak | opłacono on-line |
126 | Wytrykus Anna | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
128 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
129 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
130 | Kołodziej Paweł | Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km | ORMW | opłacono on-line |
131 | Zegarlicki Zygmunt | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ORMW | opłacono on-line |
132 | Piekarski Michał | Sierakowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Myszk Julia | reda | Polska | 10 km | UKS 1 REDA | |
134 | Bałdyga Anna | reda | Polska | 10 km | UKS 1 REDA | |
135 | WOJDAN MIROSLAW | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
136 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | |
138 | Stefaniak Zbigniew | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
139 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
141 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Thales / Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
143 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
144 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono on-line |
145 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Turska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ULTRA WAY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
147 | Klarecki Adrian | Reda | Polska | 10 km | WiRan AstMa Team | opłacono on-line |
148 | Czaplicki Sławomir | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Runeda /Młode dziki | opłacono on-line |
149 | Kubilus Robert | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
150 | Banaczyk Sabina | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Ciba Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Chojnacka Natalia | Lisewo | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | |
155 | Kulczyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Kulczyk ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Virtual Runner Club | |
158 | Trocki Trocki paweł | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Maćkowska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Maćkowski Michał | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Cetra Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | RedRum OldBoys | opłacono on-line |
162 | Domżalska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
163 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
164 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
165 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | MJR | opłacono on-line |
166 | Zając Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
167 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
168 | Naczk Marcin | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
169 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | ||
170 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | 10 km | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
171 | Prokopiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
172 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Familijne | opłacono on-line |
173 | Hermaniuk Adam | Reda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 10036