Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Jaki dystans planujesz pokonać? | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasik Piotr | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 21.1 | opłacono | |
2 | Bandel Adam | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 21.1 | opłacono | |
3 | Kudaj Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 10.55 | opłacono | |
4 | Wielec Monika | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI | 5.275 | opłacono |
5 | Kobiela Alina Kobiela | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach | 5.275 | opłacono |
6 | Rafaląt Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 10.55 | ||
7 | Majcherczyk Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 10.55 | opłacono | |
8 | Ciesiołkiewicz Konrad | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Epoka Nordica Łódź | 21.1 | opłacono |
9 | Żaczek Władysław | Andrespol | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Andrespol Aktywnie | 42.2 | opłacono |
10 | Kubicka Magdalena | Florentynów | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | AGB Torfy | 42.2 | opłacono |
11 | Brząkała Karol | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 21.1 | opłacono | |
12 | Kowalczyk-Chrzuszcz Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Slow Jogging Łódź | 15.825 | opłacono |
13 | Frankenberg Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Biegacz Nowosolna | 42.2 | opłacono |
14 | Balicki Jacek | Nowosolna | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Biegacz Nowosolna | 42.2 | opłacono |
15 | Łaski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Biegiem Po Piwo | 42.2 | opłacono |
16 | KOZIELSKI RYSZARD | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Łódź Run Crew | 21.1 | |
17 | Stawski Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Biegiem Po Piwo | 42.2 | opłacono |
18 | Kejn Majkel | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Super TEAM | 42.2 | opłacono |
19 | Stupnowicz Przemek | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | 42.2 | opłacono |
20 | KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | 42.2 | opłacono |
21 | Chybowski Jarek | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | WRC | 42.2 | opłacono |
22 | Borzuchowska Monika | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Slow Jogging Łódź | 10.55 | opłacono |
23 | Bauer Jacek | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Slow Jogging Łódź | 15.825 | opłacono |
24 | Kamiński Daniel | Ozorków | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS GRUCHA | 10.55 | |
25 | Trzewikowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 26.375 | opłacono | |
26 | Jon Piotr | Ozorków | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | opłacono | |
27 | Leszczyński Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | opłacono | |
28 | Kosiacki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | opłacono | |
29 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | PZU Sport Team | 42.2 | opłacono |
30 | Bulski Leszek | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | --- | 42.2 | opłacono |
31 | Szulecka Kamila | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 26.375 | opłacono | |
32 | Kalinowska Anna | Łodz | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | ||
33 | Kraska Tomasz | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | ||
34 | Markiewicz Luiza | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | SNG WILD DUCKS | 21.1 | opłacono |
35 | Mazurkiewicz Jarosław | Ozorków | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS GRUCHA | 31.65 | opłacono |
36 | Jeziorny Ryszard | Wieluń | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Wieluń Biega | 42.2 | opłacono |
37 | Lechański Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | opłacono | |
38 | Walczak-Kurek Marcin | Zgierz | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 21.1 | opłacono | |
39 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | opłacono | |
40 | Karolak Ryszard | Ozorków | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS GRUCHA | 42.2 | opłacono |
41 | Ratajczyk Katarzyna | Zgierz | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | SNG WILD DUCKS | 21.1 | opłacono |
42 | Agaciak Daniel Agaciak | Sieradz | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 42.2 | ||
43 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Bełchatów | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | 42.2 | |
44 | Kumidaj Jacek | Niesułków Kolonia | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS ULTRA TEAM Łódź | 42.2 | opłacono |
45 | Wojno Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Droga Do Ultra | 42.2 | opłacono |
46 | Wojno Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | Droga Do Ultra | 42.2 | opłacono |
47 | Karolak Jolanta | Ozorków | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | KS GRUCHA | 42.2 | opłacono |
48 | Ostrowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | PZU Sport Team | 42.2 | opłacono |
49 | Witek Arleta | Warszawa | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 5.275 | opłacono | |
50 | Kowalska Marlena | Łódź | Polska | od 5.275 do 42.2 km BIEG | 10.55 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5968