Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwierzchowski Jeremi | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole Marchewka | |
2 | Jabłoński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
3 | Wolny Jan | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
4 | Kisiel Mieszko | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
5 | Mierzejewski Nikodem | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
6 | Seklecka Matylda | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
7 | Syczew Filip | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
8 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
9 | Chamski Iwo | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Chamski Biega | |
10 | Dzikowska Adriana | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
11 | Biernacka Iga | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
12 | Tysarczyk Julia | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Tysar | |
13 | Grinholc Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | SP 4 Rumia | |
14 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
15 | Przybyszewski Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
16 | Szlawski Albert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
17 | Łosińska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
18 | Wysokińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
19 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
20 | Chomej Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
21 | Kończyński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
22 | Szerszeń Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole nr 3 | |
23 | Wnuk Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
24 | Juchniewicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
25 | Modzelewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
26 | Zaj Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole nr 44 | |
27 | Jóźwik Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
28 | Karwat Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
29 | Malinowski Florian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
30 | Stachowiak Marianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
31 | Rumkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
32 | Bloch Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
33 | Chałkowska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
34 | Mikielska Patrycja | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
35 | Mikielska Natalia | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
36 | Cichosz Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | SP27 Gdańsk | |
37 | Sukniewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
38 | Sukniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
39 | Szudzik Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
40 | Trymbulak Cyprian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ||
41 | Sanecka Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 |
Wyświetleń: 10206