Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zięba Katarzyna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Jańta Patryk | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
3 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
5 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
6 | Pinocy Kacper | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
7 | Pinocy Mariola | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
8 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
9 | Szwaja Wojciech | Chodów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
10 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
11 | Kozłowska Karolina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
12 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
13 | Ignac Longina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
14 | Pawlik Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Malina Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Malina Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Sikocińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Sikociński Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Mastalska-Grabka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kostrzewska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Posz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Badura Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Strzoda Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Plan Bieganie | opłacono |
24 | Kubala Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Długajczyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
28 | Niedbał Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kurasz Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
30 | Szostak Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Kurek Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | opłacono |
33 | Horvath Dorottya | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Koczur Dorota | Ryczów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Tomska Karolina | Spytkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Lipnica Górna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | SZUBEL ANNA SZUBEL | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Dulęba Daniel Dulęba | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Mizera-Oczadły Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Korzus Patrycja | Miasteczko śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Nierada Adrianna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Mrugała Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Tramwaje Śląskie | |
45 | Wydra Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
46 | Majchrzak Kamil | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
47 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Żołneczko Krystyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
49 | Abrahamaczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Cisło Mariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ECS | opłacono |
52 | Bieta Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Miszczak Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Milczarek Norbert | Cekanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
55 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Azs Awf Katowice | |
56 | Majewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Serwotka Jan | Wodzislaw Slaski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
60 | Grabowska-Mynarska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
61 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
62 | Rurański Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
63 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
64 | Kucharska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Benisz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
66 | jelinski andrzej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HDK PCK BASIA | |
67 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegające Bataty | |
68 | Józef Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Dudek Wioletta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Rogosz Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
71 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
72 | Gubernat Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Lobo Gonzalez Ronaldo Enrique | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Tibocha Ruiz Laura Natalia | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Sułowski Adrian | Skawina | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Bulińska Małgorzata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kurasz Agnieszka | Czeladż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
80 | Wojciechowska Marta | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Inżynieria biegania | |
83 | Będkowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Antoszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | urbankiewicz marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha - Łączy nas Bieganie | |
90 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Chronowska Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Adamek Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
93 | Wydra Bogumiła | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
94 | Mynarski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10389