Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubala Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Pawlik Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Malina Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Malina Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Sikocińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Sikociński Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Mastalska-Grabka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kostrzewska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Posz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Badura Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Zięba Katarzyna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Lobo Gonzalez Ronaldo Enrique | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Tibocha Ruiz Laura Natalia | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Sułowski Adrian | Skawina | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bulińska Małgorzata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wojciechowska Marta | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Lipnica Górna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Niedbał Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Szostak Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Horvath Dorottya | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
26 | Koczur Dorota | Ryczów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Tomska Karolina | Spytkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | SZUBEL ANNA SZUBEL | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Dulęba Daniel Dulęba | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Mizera-Oczadły Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Korzus Patrycja | Miasteczko śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Nierada Adrianna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Szwaja Wojciech | Chodów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
39 | Abrahamaczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Majewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Serwotka Jan | Wodzislaw Slaski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Żołneczko Krystyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
46 | Milczarek Norbert | Cekanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
47 | Miszczak Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Bieta Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Kucharska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Chronowska Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Józef Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Będkowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Dudek Wioletta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Gubernat Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Antoszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | urbankiewicz marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Ignac Longina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
62 | Kozłowska Karolina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
63 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
64 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Azs Awf Katowice | |
65 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegające Bataty | |
66 | Kurek Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | opłacono |
67 | Cisło Mariusz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ECS | opłacono |
68 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
69 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
70 | Kurasz Agnieszka | Czeladż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
71 | jelinski andrzej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | HDK PCK BASIA | |
72 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Inżynieria biegania | |
73 | Pinocy Kacper | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
74 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
75 | Pinocy Mariola | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
76 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
77 | Adamek Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
78 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
79 | Strzoda Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Plan Bieganie | opłacono |
80 | Jańta Patryk | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
81 | Majchrzak Kamil | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
82 | Kurasz Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
83 | Długajczyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
84 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
85 | Rogosz Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
86 | Benisz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
87 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
88 | Rurański Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stadion Śląski | |
89 | Mrugała Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Tramwaje Śląskie | |
90 | Grabowska-Mynarska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
91 | Wydra Bogumiła | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
92 | Mynarski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
93 | Wydra Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
94 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha - Łączy nas Bieganie |
Wyświetleń: 10413