Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczyk Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Bućkowski Kamil | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
4 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rebirth | opłacono |
5 | MULARCZYK Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
6 | Mularczyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
7 | Trela Andrzej Trela | Piaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | KALUSKA JOLANTA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
9 | Russell Owen Russell | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KPCC | opłacono |
10 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
11 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Józef Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Tokarski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Tytko Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
15 | Kosiór Daniel | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Swatek Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Breguła Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | KĘPYS BOGUSŁAW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
19 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
20 | Prudnykov Serhii | Donieck | Ukraina | Bieg 10 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
21 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Chudek Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Zowczak Dorota | Komorniki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
24 | Jakóbczyk Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | PETKIEWICZ TOMASZ | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
26 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
27 | Małysa Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OLKUSZBIEGA | opłacono |
28 | Bąk Witold | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Duda Jadwiga | Szamotuły | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
30 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Łuk | |
31 | Czajka Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Czajka Dagmara | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Szczuka Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
34 | Szczuka Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
35 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Tuleja Blanka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kozik Marcin | Balice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
38 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
39 | Płonka Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Koba-Stasiak Urszula | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
41 | Witczak Adam | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M.A.J. Correre | opłacono |
42 | Kacprowski Filip | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Rybarz Ewa | Żernica | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | |
44 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
45 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Śląsk Runners | |
46 | Jafimowicz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Kapa Tomasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
48 | Dąbrowski Adam | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
49 | Kozak Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
50 | Suwała Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
51 | Walczyk Andrzej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
52 | Zwierzyńska Małgorzata | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Tarnowska Iwona | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
55 | Król Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
56 | OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzikie Ultra | opłacono |
57 | OCHWAT ADAM | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzikie Ultra | opłacono |
58 | KINEL AGNIESZKA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzikie Ultra | opłacono |
59 | Wróblewski Lech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegaton Mikołów | |
60 | Borycka-Swierzy Bogusława | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Iskrzak Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Noszczyk Sebastian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Trzypsy | |
63 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
64 | Denysenko Lech | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Oldboys Uniwersytecka | opłacono |
65 | Piotrowska Marta | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
66 | Wiltosiński Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Koślacz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
68 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Józef Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Przygodnik Podróżniczy | opłacono |
70 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
71 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ToPo Czeladź | |
72 | Czajkowski Arek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzikie Ultra | opłacono |
73 | JÓZEF Marek | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Józef Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10408