Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Długajczyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
3 | Niedbał Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Bućkowski Kamil | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
6 | Kurasz Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
7 | Szostak Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Kurek Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | opłacono |
10 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rebirth | opłacono |
11 | MULARCZYK Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
12 | Mularczyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
13 | Trela Andrzej Trela | Piaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Russell Owen Russell | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KPCC | opłacono |
15 | Koczur Dorota | Ryczów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Tomska Karolina | Spytkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Józef Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Tokarski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Tytko Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
22 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Lipnica Górna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | SZUBEL ANNA SZUBEL | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kosiór Daniel | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Dulęba Daniel Dulęba | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Mizera-Oczadły Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Korzus Patrycja | Miasteczko śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Swatek Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Breguła Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | KĘPYS BOGUSŁAW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
32 | Wydra Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
33 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
34 | Prudnykov Serhii | Donieck | Ukraina | Bieg 10 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
35 | Majchrzak Kamil | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
36 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Ignac Longina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
39 | Chudek Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Jańta Patryk | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
41 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
43 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
44 | Pinocy Kacper | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
45 | Pinocy Mariola | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
46 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
47 | Zowczak Dorota | Komorniki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
48 | Jakóbczyk Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Małysa Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OLKUSZBIEGA | opłacono |
50 | Bąk Witold | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Duda Jadwiga | Szamotuły | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
52 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
53 | Kozłowska Karolina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
54 | Czajka Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Czajka Dagmara | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Zięba Katarzyna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Szczuka Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
58 | Szczuka Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
59 | Pawlik Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Malina Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Malina Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Sikocińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Sikociński Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Tuleja Blanka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kozik Marcin | Balice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
67 | Mastalska-Grabka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Kostrzewska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Posz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Badura Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Strzoda Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Plan Bieganie | opłacono |
72 | Kubala Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Lobo Gonzalez Ronaldo Enrique | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Tibocha Ruiz Laura Natalia | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Płonka Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Sułowski Adrian | Skawina | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Bulińska Małgorzata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kurasz Agnieszka | Czeladż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
82 | Witczak Adam | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M.A.J. Correre | opłacono |
83 | Wojciechowska Marta | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Kacprowski Filip | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Będkowski Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Gubernat Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Antoszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | urbankiewicz marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Chronowska Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Adamek Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
95 | Wydra Bogumiła | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
96 | Mynarski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
97 | Grabowska-Mynarska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
98 | Jafimowicz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Abrahamaczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10655