Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczyk Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Długajczyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
4 | Niedbał Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bućkowski Kamil | Radlin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
7 | Kurasz Daniel | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smart Gym | opłacono |
8 | Szostak Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kurek Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | opłacono |
11 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rebirth | opłacono |
12 | MULARCZYK Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
13 | Mularczyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
14 | Horvath Dorottya | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
15 | Trela Andrzej Trela | Piaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | KALUSKA JOLANTA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
17 | Russell Owen Russell | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KPCC | opłacono |
18 | Koczur Dorota | Ryczów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Tomska Karolina | Spytkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
21 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Józef Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Pietrasik Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Tokarski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Tytko Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
26 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Lipnica Górna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | SZUBEL ANNA SZUBEL | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kosiór Daniel | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Dulęba Daniel Dulęba | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Mizera-Oczadły Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Korzus Patrycja | Miasteczko śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Nierada Adrianna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Swatek Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Breguła Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Mrugała Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Tramwaje Śląskie | |
37 | KĘPYS BOGUSŁAW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | brak | opłacono |
38 | Wydra Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
39 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
40 | Prudnykov Serhii | Donieck | Ukraina | Bieg 10 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
41 | Majchrzak Kamil | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
42 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Ignac Longina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
45 | Chudek Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Jańta Patryk | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rach-ciach-ciach lotomy w koło chlywika | opłacono |
47 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
49 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
50 | Pinocy Kacper | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
51 | Pinocy Mariola | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono |
52 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
53 | Zowczak Dorota | Komorniki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
54 | Jakóbczyk Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Szwaja Wojciech | Chodów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
56 | PETKIEWICZ TOMASZ | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg 10 km | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
57 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
58 | Małysa Adam | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OLKUSZBIEGA | opłacono |
59 | Bąk Witold | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Duda Jadwiga | Szamotuły | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
61 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
62 | Kozłowska Karolina | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
63 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Łuk | |
64 | Czajka Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Czajka Dagmara | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
67 | Zięba Katarzyna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Szczuka Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
69 | Szczuka Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
70 | Pawlik Paulina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Malina Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Malina Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Sikocińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Sikociński Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Tuleja Blanka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Kozik Marcin | Balice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ECS | opłacono |
78 | Mastalska-Grabka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kostrzewska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Posz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Badura Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
83 | Strzoda Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Plan Bieganie | opłacono |
84 | Kubala Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Lobo Gonzalez Ronaldo Enrique | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Tibocha Ruiz Laura Natalia | Katowice | Kolumbia | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Płonka Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Sułowski Adrian | Skawina | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Koba-Stasiak Urszula | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
91 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Bulińska Małgorzata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kurasz Agnieszka | Czeladż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
95 | Witczak Adam | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | M.A.J. Correre | opłacono |
96 | Wojciechowska Marta | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kulig Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Kacprowski Filip | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Inżynieria biegania | |
100 | Rybarz Ewa | Żernica | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice |
Wyświetleń: 10411