Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
2 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
3 | Pełka Anna | Borzewisko | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
4 | Matyja Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
5 | SADURSKA beaata | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
6 | Gołąb Martyna | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM | |
7 | Gołąb Agata | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM | |
8 | Piechowska Ewa | Łask | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
9 | Dziubczyk Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
10 | Szczepaniak Agnieszka | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
11 | Gołąb Mirosław | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM | |
12 | Makówka Iwona | Wiechutki | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
13 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
14 | Olejnik Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
15 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
16 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/Luki Team | |
17 | Kaczmarek Anita | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
18 | Tomczyk Sylwia | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
19 | Pietrzak Maria | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
20 | Mazur Małgorzata | Zdunska Wola | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM | |
21 | Frejlich Tomasz Frejlich | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
22 | Dembowska Sylwia | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
23 | Abramowicz Damian | Kalisz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Kalisia Nordic Team | |
24 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
25 | Szwed Justyna | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
26 | Pakuła-Kmieciak Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
27 | Kluska Anna | Chojne | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
28 | Kotela-Apanowicz Ula | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
29 | Woźniak Ala | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
30 | Przybylska Grażyna | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking | |
31 | Piskulak tatiana | bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
32 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
33 | Frejlich Ewa | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
34 | Foltyn Miroslaw | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
35 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
36 | Woźniak Bogumiła | Chojne | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
37 | Świerczyński Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
38 | Sidowska Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
39 | Stachura Sabina | Wiechutki | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
40 | Kweczke Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
41 | Błądek Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź | |
42 | Błądek Witold | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź | |
43 | Ścibut Ania | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Forma Na Piątkę NW | |
44 | Watarski Mariusz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Forma na Piątkę | |
45 | Jarek Małgorzata | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
46 | Jarek Sergiusz | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
47 | Kobiela Alina Kobiela | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
48 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | #aktywnekobiety | |
49 | Wrzesińska Kasiola | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach | |
50 | Rózga Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach | |
51 | Banasiak Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach | |
52 | Wągrowska Kamila | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
53 | Owczarek Jolanta | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Forma Na Piątkę NW | |
54 | Szarowski Łukasz | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
55 | Raszewska Izabela | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
56 | Kosecki Marek | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
57 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
58 | Knypl Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Slow Jogging Łódź | |
59 | Pietrzak Anna | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
60 | Muszyńska Wanda | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
61 | Dróżdż Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | |
62 | Korycka Mariola | Zgierz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Forma Na Piątkę NW | |
63 | Pieprzowski Robert | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | MaszerujemyzNogamiWchmurach | |
64 | CZEMPIK KORNELIA | CHORZÓW | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
65 | szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | |
66 | sulej teresa | sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM | |
67 | Kaczmarek Wanda | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Epoka Nordica | |
68 | Kaczmarek Włodzimierz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Epoka Nordica | |
69 | Górska Marta | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
70 | Chlebicz Joanna | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
71 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
72 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | |
73 | CZEMPIK ANIELA | CHORZÓW | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
74 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
75 | Kaczmarek Robert | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
76 | Reszpondek-Zaton Dominika | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
77 | Bartosik Anna | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
78 | Pierzchała Aleksandra | Pabianice | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
79 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | |
80 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | |
81 | Pietrzyk Aneta | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM | |
82 | Marcinczak Beata | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km | ||
83 | Bartnicki Antoni | Sieradz | Polska | Jesienny Nordic Walking 12km |
Wyświetleń: 4169