Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 37 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
202 | 193 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
203 | 231 | Wietecki Łukasz | Poznań | Polska | 10 km | IDMAR Racing Team/Manufaktura Mieszkań | opłacono on-line |
204 | 71 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
205 | 73 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
206 | 205 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
207 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | so-biebie-gam | ||
208 | Hałaczkiewicz Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | 10 km | |||
209 | 214 | Świtaj Aneta | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km | Aktywna Ekipa Calypso Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
210 | 216 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
211 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Traktor Team | ||
212 | 141 | Markiewicz Maciej | Turze | Polska | 10 km | KM UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
213 | 17 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
214 | 177 | Piwański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
215 | 123 | Leśniewski Jan | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | EL Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
216 | 15 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
217 | 242 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | 10 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
218 | 57 | Elminowski Edward | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
219 | 85 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
220 | 94 | Kaczmarek Damian | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
221 | 48 | Drążkowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
222 | 196 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | 10 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
223 | 229 | Wielińska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
224 | 209 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
225 | 44 | Długosz Jacek | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | lkb Rudnik | opłacono on-line |
226 | 208 | Szerszeń Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
227 | 230 | Wieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA LOTOS | opłacono on-line |
228 | 134 | Maj Izabela | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
229 | 221 | Waniewski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
230 | 32 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
231 | 197 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
232 | 74 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
233 | 70 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
234 | 207 | Szczyglak Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
235 | Zawadka Mariusz | Pszczółki | Polska | 10 km | 5-10-15 | ||
236 | 66 | Gawarecki Kamil | Kleszczewko | Polska | 10 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
237 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | |||
238 | 222 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
239 | 118 | Kupryciuk Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
240 | 245 | Zawłocki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Jasio Team | opłacono on-line |
241 | 202 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
242 | 195 | Sobolewski Antoni | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
243 | 191 | Serafin Dorota | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew / Thales | opłacono on-line |
244 | 132 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
245 | 204 | Strzeszyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew / Pamir Team | opłacono on-line |
246 | 117 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
247 | 61 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
248 | 206 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
249 | 6 | Andrzejczak Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
250 | 26 | Budzik Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
251 | 154 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | Maja TEAM | opłacono on-line |
252 | 18 | Borcowska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
253 | 30 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
254 | 189 | Sarach Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
255 | 153 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
256 | 247 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
257 | 248 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 10 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
258 | 95 | Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
259 | 14 | Bednarek Michal | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
260 | 28 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
261 | 64 | Gajewski Andrzej | Olsztyn GAJÓWKA | Polska | 10 km | Gajówka Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
262 | 213 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
263 | 116 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 10 km | Forma Jak Wino | opłacono on-line |
264 | 236 | Wojciechowski Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
265 | 168 | Patalon Adam | Marzęcice | Polska | 10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono on-line |
266 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Active Malbork | ||
267 | 188 | Ruchlewicz URSZULA | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
268 | 54 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
269 | 1 | Liban Zygfryd | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
270 | 224 | Wąsik Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
271 | 225 | Wąsik Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
272 | 68 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
273 | 142 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
274 | 114 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 22415