Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
2 | Hałka Justyna | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
3 | Jamroży Ryszard | Ińsko | Polska | 10 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
4 | Skoneczny Waldemar Skoneczny | MRZEŻYNO | Polska | 10 km | Mrzeżyno | opłacono on-line |
5 | Draczyński Zygmunt | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | LŁKB TRUCHT | opłacono on-line |
6 | KAMOLA MACIEJ | CHOSZCZNO | Polska | 10 km | Wybiegać marzenia TEAM | opłacono on-line |
7 | Pasieka Agnieszka | Świdwin | Polska | 10 km | UKL Feniks Świdwin / Running Machine Project | opłacono on-line |
8 | Plata Tadeusz | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
9 | Potasznik Artur | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
10 | Gołąb Anna | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | Szczecińska Akademia Combat SGS | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szymański Aleksander | Luboń | Polska | 10 km | Oleksy Biega | opłacono on-line |
12 | Oleszek Krzysztof | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
13 | Luberański Patryk | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Krupa Daniel | Strachocin | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
15 | Mechliński Bartłomiej | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | Decathlon Płock Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Saletra Anna | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Rumia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wojciechowski Maksymilian | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wojciechowska Wioletta | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Stargard Szcz, | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
20 | Baumgart Katarzyna Baumgart | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
21 | Baumagrt Grzegorz | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
22 | mydlo radoslaw | Ginawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Bartha Adrian | Kołobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Andruszko Mariusz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Witkowski Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Popławski Tomasz | Piła | Polska | 10 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
27 | Sidorkiewicz Anna | Międzywodzie | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | opłacono on-line |
28 | Czynszak Krystian | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Malinowska Anna | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono on-line |
30 | Jadrysiewicz Krzysztof | Choszczno | Polska | 10 km | biegam bo lubię | |
31 | Witkowski Andrzej | Gorzów wlkp | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Majewski Aleksander | Bonin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Gągalski Piotr | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | ||
34 | Dykowski Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kaczmarek Jan | Mieszkowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jesionka Jarek | Nowogard | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerczyna | opłacono on-line |
37 | Słomka Maciej Słomka | Świerczyna | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerczyna | opłacono on-line |
38 | Szyposzyński Kamil | Świdwin | Polska | 10 km | MECENAS i przyjaciele | opłacono on-line |
39 | Pierzak Jakub | Mirosławiec | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerczyna | opłacono on-line |
40 | Rybicki Janusz | POLICE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jasina Leszek | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gmerek Adrian | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | |
43 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | Medyk Łomża | opłacono on-line |
45 | Potasznik Krzysztof | Świdwin | Polska | 10 km | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
46 | Gałan Janna | Złocieniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Wojtkiewicz Mateusz | Białogard | Polska | 10 km | KB "Dziesiątka" Białogard | opłacono on-line |
48 | Ogridowicz Katarzyna | Miedzywodzie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | PARTYKA JOANNA | ŁOBEZ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Bajgert Robert | Kolobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Szłapak Krzysztof | Drawsko Pom. | Polska | 10 km | Drawski Biegacz | opłacono on-line |
52 | Siedlecki Adam Wiktor | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | GIENEK Team Przytoczna | opłacono on-line |
53 | Łaszkowski Łukasz | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
54 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
55 | Szechliński Mirosław | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
56 | Gołaszewski Adam | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
57 | Kalwat Dariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
58 | Małkowski Mateusz | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
59 | Bobrowski Krystian | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
60 | Steigiert Jakub | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
61 | Borkowski Dawid Borkowski | Choszczno | Polska | 10 km | Ch10 | opłacono on-line |
62 | Nadkierniczny Zbyszek | Węgorzyno | Polska | 10 km | SKR "Gryfus" Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
63 | Ogrodowicz Kasia | Miedzywodzie | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | opłacono on-line |
64 | Przekopowicz Bartosz Przekopowicz | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | #TeamSzwarc | |
65 | Szymański Andrzej | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | BS Family Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | BARAŃSKI Bogusław | Trzebiatów | Polska | 10 km | MLUKS Trzebiatów | opłacono on-line |
67 | BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | TRZEBIATÓW | Polska | 10 km | MLUKS Trzebiatów | opłacono on-line |
68 | Stankiewicz Lucyna | Gryfice | Polska | 10 km | Gryficka Siła Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
69 | Gałan Leszek | Złocieniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | DEJNAK Mariola | GRYFICE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Milewska Alicja | Recz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Jadrych Zbigniew | Stargard | Polska | 10 km | Stargard Ja się nie ścigam | opłacono on-line |
73 | Juszczak Katarzyna Juszczak | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Janas Bożena | Gryfice | Polska | 10 km | RunGryf Gryfice | opłacono on-line |
75 | Borkowska Alicja Beata Borkowska | Złocieniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Zatoń Olga | Świdwin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Książek Teresa | Złocieniec | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Bienkowski Sebastian | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | CIASTOŃ TOMASZ | CZAPLINEK | Polska | 10 km | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Wojnach Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce | |
81 | Lenartowicz Stanisław | Stara Łubianka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Smoliński Stanisław | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
83 | Łukaszewicz Marcin | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Krynicka Magdalena | Trzebiatów | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
85 | Krynicka Grzyb Małgorzata | Trzebiatow | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Hołub Kamil | trzebiatów | Polska | 5 km | MLUKS Trzebiatów | opłacono on-line |
87 | Misiukiewicz Arkadiusz Misiukiewicz | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Konecki Bartosz Konecki | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Staniszewska Agata | Bełczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Smurzyńska Arleta | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Grużewski Wacław | Stargard | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kogut Anna | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Hałka ARKADIUSZ | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
95 | Mazur-Łączna Malwina | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Król Dominika Król | Miastko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Nosek Magdalena | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kosman-Galoch Katarzyna | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Konecki Krzysztof Konecki | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | Wolni Biegacze Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
100 | Cizio Marcin | Chociwel | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 21155