Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hetmański Arek | Bartoszewo | Polska | 5 km | LoveLasy | opłacono on-line |
2 | BŁASZCZYK PIOTR | BARWICE | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Staniszewska Agata | Bełczna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wojtkiewicz Mateusz | Białogard | Polska | 10 km | KB "Dziesiątka" Białogard | opłacono on-line |
5 | Majewski Aleksander | Bonin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Organka Wojciech | Brzeźniak | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | |
7 | Organka Zuzanna | Brzeźniak | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | |
8 | Cizio Marcin | Chociwel | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
9 | Jadrysiewicz Krzysztof | Choszczno | Polska | 10 km | biegam bo lubię | |
10 | Borkowski Dawid Borkowski | Choszczno | Polska | 10 km | Ch10 | opłacono on-line |
11 | KAMOLA MACIEJ | CHOSZCZNO | Polska | 10 km | Wybiegać marzenia TEAM | opłacono on-line |
12 | Łapiński Patryk | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Akademia Piłkarska Czaplinek | |
13 | Wilk Klaudia | Czaplinek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | CIASTOŃ TOMASZ | CZAPLINEK | Polska | 10 km | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | 5 km | Trigym Szczecin | limit osiągnięty |
16 | Duda Jarek | Dobieszewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Szłapak Krzysztof | Drawsko Pom. | Polska | 10 km | Drawski Biegacz | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kobylarz Anna Kobylarz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gągalski Piotr | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Andruszko Mariusz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | 10 km | ||
22 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
23 | Pawełczak Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Chabowski Training System | opłacono on-line |
24 | mydlo radoslaw | Ginawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Witkowski Andrzej | Gorzów wlkp | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Witkowski Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Łaszkowski Łukasz | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
29 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
30 | Szechliński Mirosław | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
31 | Gołaszewski Adam | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
32 | Kalwat Dariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
33 | Małkowski Mateusz | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
34 | Bobrowski Krystian | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
35 | Steigiert Jakub | Grabowo | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono |
36 | Janas Bożena | Gryfice | Polska | 10 km | RunGryf Gryfice | opłacono on-line |
37 | Stankiewicz Lucyna | Gryfice | Polska | 10 km | Gryficka Siła Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kubik Krystian | Gryfice | Polska | 5 km | RunGryf Gryfice | opłacono on-line |
39 | DEJNAK Mariola | GRYFICE | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Jamroży Ryszard | Ińsko | Polska | 10 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
41 | Łukaszewski Sebastian | Kicko | Polska | 5 km | SZWLA Stargard | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bajgert Robert | Kolobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bartha Adrian | Kołobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Bartha Tomasz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | SP 5 Kołobrzeg | |
45 | Bartha Paweł | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | SP 5 Kołobrzeg | |
46 | Pełechata Julita | Koszalin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szymański Aleksander | Luboń | Polska | 10 km | Oleksy Biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Konecki Bartosz Konecki | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Niestoruk Krzysztof | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
50 | Niestoruk Stanisław | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
51 | Krupa Igor | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Sp 2 Łobez | |
52 | Lubczyński Marek | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | ŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
53 | Tomczak Maksymilian | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 Łobez | |
54 | Tomczak Klaudia | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 Łobez | |
55 | Malinowska Anna | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | opłacono on-line |
56 | Ostrych Martyna | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
57 | Ostrych Kacper | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | ||
58 | Borejszo Marcel | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
59 | Rakoczy Malgorzata | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | Siłownia Łobez | opłacono |
60 | Galoch Maja | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 1 w Łobzie | |
61 | Gmerek Adrian | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | MONAR GRABOWO | |
62 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Jurzysta Anna | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kraus Beata | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Pałęga Aleksander | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr. 2 Łobez | |
66 | Siemaszko Antoni | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 1 w Łobzie | |
67 | Kogut Anna | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kosman-Galoch Katarzyna | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Daniel Aleksander | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | SP3 Łobez | |
70 | Łań Ewa | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
71 | Łukaszewicz Marcin | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Maciejczak Michał | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Przedszkole Miejskie nr 1 w Łobzie | |
73 | Polny Małgorzata | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Śrubo Oliwier | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | SP nr 1 Łobez | |
75 | Śrubo Karolina | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | SP nr 1 Łobez | |
76 | Szpryngacz Mariusz | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Maksylewicz Daniela | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | Mks olimp | limit osiągnięty |
78 | Krystosiak Malwina | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Sp 2 Łobez | |
79 | Sucharska Maja | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | SP nr 3 Łobez | |
80 | Krystosiak Julia | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Sp 2 Łobez | |
81 | Krystosiak Zuzanna | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
82 | Kopryna Kornel | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
83 | Urban Filip | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr.3 | |
84 | PARTYKA JOANNA | ŁOBEZ | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Książczyk Filip | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
86 | Hałka Justyna | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
87 | Krakus Anna | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 Łobez | |
88 | Krakus Antoni | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
89 | Kraus Gabriel | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kaschuba Olaf | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr. 2 Łobez | |
91 | Luberański Patryk | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Juszczak Katarzyna Juszczak | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Sola Kinga | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 1,2 km | Sp 2 Łobez | |
94 | Sola Nadia | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | ||
95 | Wiśniewski Ksawery | Łobez | Polska | Bieg Wilczka 0,6 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 Łobez | |
96 | Misiukiewicz Arkadiusz Misiukiewicz | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Łowkiet Emilia | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Hałka ARKADIUSZ | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | LŁKB ,,Trucht'' Łobez | opłacono on-line |
99 | Draczyński Zygmunt | Łobez | Polska | 10 km | LŁKB TRUCHT | opłacono on-line |
100 | Smurzyńska Arleta | Łobez | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21145