Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | maciejewski GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
2 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
3 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
4 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
5 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
6 | Skłodowski Stefan | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 20BBZ | |
7 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
8 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
9 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
10 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
11 | Bałulis Daiwa | Puńsk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
12 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
13 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Tajny garaż na zabawki | |
14 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | GF Acer | |
15 | Krajza Przemysław | Jedwabno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | |
16 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Mazurska wataha | |
17 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | |
18 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Super Drużyna Ełk | |
19 | Adamkiewicz Krzysztof | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
20 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
21 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
22 | Sobociński Wojciech | Rajgród | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Raj Team Rajgród | |
23 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy 65 | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
24 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
25 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
26 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | BBL Wydminy | |
27 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
28 | Melnyczok Jan | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
29 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
30 | Koczaj Mariusz | Wydminy | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | |||
31 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
32 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
33 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Team Parszczyńskich | |
34 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
35 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
36 | Jacko Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
37 | Rynkiewicz Jedrzej | Ketrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
38 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
39 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
40 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
Wyświetleń: 8998