Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamkiewicz Krzysztof | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
2 | Bartkowiak Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
3 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Mazurska wataha | |
4 | Bałulis Daiwa | Puńsk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
5 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
6 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
7 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | BBL Wydminy | |
8 | Bitowski Wiktor | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
9 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Pędziwiatr Bialystok | ||
10 | BRYL Mirosław | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
11 | Bukwaś Tonasz | Gołdap | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
12 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
13 | Chmiel Michalina | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
14 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Tajny garaż na zabawki | |
15 | Dziekońska Ania | Gołdap | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
16 | Figat Arkadiusz Figat | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | |
17 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
18 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
19 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
20 | Gałaszewska Weronika | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | UWM Olsztyn - weterynaria | |
21 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | Szkoła nauczyciel ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
22 | Gil Jakub | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Sp 7 Giżycko | |
23 | Glińska Paulina | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
24 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
25 | HERBSZT Krystian | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | BBL Wydminy | |
26 | HERBSZT PAULINA | WYDMINY | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | BBL Wydminy | |
27 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
28 | Jacko Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
29 | Jagiełło Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
30 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
31 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
32 | Januszkiewicz Iwo | Gołdap | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
33 | Januszkiewicz Miłosz | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
34 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
35 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
36 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | TRIHOLIC | |
37 | Jaszczur Amelia | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | Sp1 Pisz | |
38 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
39 | Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
40 | Kąkol Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
41 | Kalicki Hubert | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
42 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
43 | KASIŃSKA DANUTA | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
44 | Kasiński Romek | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | BBL Wydminy | |
45 | Kasperuk Ola | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
46 | Kawska Patrycja | Spytkowo | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Kawska Paulina | Spytkowo | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
48 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
49 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
50 | Koczaj Mariusz | Wydminy | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | |||
51 | Kondraciuk Majka | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
52 | Korol Jakub | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Sp 7 Giżycko | |
53 | Korotko Ewelina | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
54 | Kotfica Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
55 | Kozak Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
56 | Kozak Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
57 | Kozak Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | BBL Wydminy | |
58 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | |
59 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | |
60 | Krajewska Sylwia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
61 | Krajza Przemysław | Jedwabno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | |
62 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | BBL Wydminy | |
63 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
64 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
65 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | GF Acer | |
66 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | GF Acer | |
67 | maciejewski GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
68 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Super Drużyna Ełk | |
69 | Mejcz Jan | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
70 | Melnyczok Jan | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
71 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | |
72 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
73 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
74 | Murat Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
75 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
76 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
77 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | KS Frog Giżycko | |
78 | Nitschka Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | KS Frog Giżycko | |
79 | Nosek Maja | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | Sp1 Pisz | |
80 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Team Parszczyńskich | |
81 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Kurzętnik Biega | |
82 | Pigiel Jakub | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
83 | Piwowar Mateusz | Gołdap | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
84 | Podgórska Katarzyna | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
85 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
86 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
87 | Poreda Konrad | Gołdap | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | LA OSiR Gołdap | ||
88 | Rynkiewicz Jedrzej | Ketrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
89 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | |
90 | Sawicka Aldona | Poznań | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
91 | SAWICKI Arkadiusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
92 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | ||
93 | Sałkiewicz Milena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | ||
94 | Sałkiewicz Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
95 | Skłodowski Stefan | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg Jelenia-10 km | 20BBZ | |
96 | Ślubecka Mariola | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | ||
97 | Ślubecki Oliwier | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | Kętrzyński Klub Aikido | |
98 | Ślubecki Oskar | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki 2,5 km - Nordic Walking | ||
99 | ŚLUBECKI TOMASZ | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | ||
100 | Śniczewska Zuzanna | Gołdap | Bieg Dzika - 5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap |
Wyświetleń: 9015