Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | |
102 | Rowiński Kamil | Chylice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
103 | Konarski Maciej | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
104 | Krzyzińska Sylwia | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
105 | Kulik. Michał | Nowe Opole | Polska | 1 km | opłacono | |
106 | Kulik Michał | Nowe Opole | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP NOWE OPOLE | opłacono |
107 | Wicińska Izabela | Adamów Wieś | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
108 | Wiciński Konrad | Adamów Wieś | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
109 | Wiciński Grzegorz | Adamów Wieś | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
110 | Zietarska Bożena | Elgiszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP Elgiszewo | |
111 | Ziętarski Jerzy | Elgiszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP Elgiszewo | |
112 | Rybus Kamil | Bocheń | Polska | 1 km | OSP Bocheń | opłacono |
113 | Rybus Kamil | Bocheń | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP Bocheń | opłacono |
114 | Baranski Ireneusz | Milanówek | Polska | 10 km bieg | DOGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | |
115 | Gajewski Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
116 | Kusio Marcin | Osowiec | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
117 | Żbikowski Sławek | Nasielsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
118 | Mirgos Aleksandra | Skuły | Polska | 1 km | OSP Skuły | |
119 | Mirgos Kamil | Bartoszówka | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
120 | Ciesielski Mariusz | Kałęczyn | Polska | 10 km bieg | DGM Truskawka na Torcie | |
121 | Burska Monika Burska | Zaręby | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
122 | Kulik jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
123 | Maskiewicz Magdalena | Jabłonna | Polska | 1 km | OSP Jabłonna | opłacono |
124 | Maskiewicz Magdalena | Jabłonna | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP Jabłonna | opłacono |
125 | Antosik Bartosz | Jaktorów | Polska | 1 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
126 | Antosik Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
127 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | 10 km bieg | Vege Runers | |
128 | Barański Krzysztof | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km bieg | Manhattan | opłacono |
129 | Zagrajek. Kamil | Kłudno Stare | Polska | 1 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
130 | Zagrajek Kamil | Kłudno Stare | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
131 | NIEDZIŃSKI MARCIN | MAKÓWKA | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
132 | Maruszak Darek | Jaktorów | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
133 | Kulik. Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 1 km | OSP NOWE OPOLE | opłacono |
134 | Kulik Paweł | Nowe Opole | Polska | 10 km bieg | OSP NOWE OPOLE | opłacono |
135 | Strojek Łukasz | Marianka | Polska | 1 km | OSP ZBIROŻA | |
136 | Szydlik Wiesław | Mszczonów | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
137 | Piernik Wioleta | Bartoszówka | Polska | 1 km | OSP Skuły | |
138 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 11665