Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek Anna | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
2 | Chelińska Sylwia | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | New4You Team | odwołano |
3 | Jankowska Magdalena | KOŁO | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | New4you Team | odwołano |
4 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | Active Ruuners Płock | odwołano |
5 | Kuszyński Jarosław | Kawnice | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
6 | Grzelak Agnieszka | Kościelec | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | New4you Team | odwołano |
7 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | NW Człapski Team | odwołano |
8 | Walczak Marlena | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
9 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | odwołano | |
10 | Czerniejewska Żaneta | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | New4you Team | odwołano |
11 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
12 | Żurawik Marcin | Koło | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | New4you Team | odwołano |
13 | Przewoska Paulina | Brzeźno | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
14 | Sypniewski Szymon | Stare Miasto | Polska | Nordic Walking na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
15 | Kawka Paweł | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | SP7 Konin | odwołano |
16 | Pilarski Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Aktywni Koin | odwołano |
17 | Balcerzak Artur Balcerzak | Kowalewek | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
18 | smigielski ireneusz | tokarki pierwsze | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
19 | Nawrot Mariusz | Słupca | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
20 | Łęt Marcin | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | SP7 Konin | odwołano |
21 | Walczak Dawid | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
22 | Kasprzyk Andrzej | Słupca | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PTTK Witkowo | odwołano |
23 | Ślebioda Andrzej Ślebioda | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | OSiR Kleczew | odwołano |
24 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KB Wartko | odwołano |
25 | KRZOS TOMASZ | BIELAWY | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AT Oświetlenie Konin | odwołano |
26 | Bartosik Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Koło Biega/MTB Koło Team | odwołano |
27 | Rogowski Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | SG SQAD | odwołano |
28 | Adamski Przemysław | Płock | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Active Runners Płock | odwołano |
29 | Staszak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
30 | Janiak Kazimierz | Słupca | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PTTK Witkowo | odwołano |
31 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Byle do przuduQ | odwołano |
32 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
33 | Kowalski Wojciech | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Mogilno Team | odwołano |
34 | Staszak Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Esa Trucks Polska | odwołano |
35 | Garbaciak Marcin Garbaciak | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Krispol Active Team | odwołano |
36 | Cichos Natalia | Wieruszew | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TRITON KONIN | odwołano |
37 | Kaczmarek Jarosław | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
38 | Pawlak Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KRAMP RUN | odwołano |
39 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
40 | Radke Kamila | Kawnice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PARTYZANCI | odwołano |
41 | Studzinska Katarzyna | Jeziora Wielkie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ZMASAKROWANI | odwołano |
42 | Woltmann Aleksander | Wilczyn | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ZMASAKROWANI | odwołano |
43 | Zalas Magdalena | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
44 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Konin Run | odwołano |
45 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
46 | Wasiak Artur | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Konin Run | odwołano |
47 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Konin Run | odwołano |
48 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Konin Run | odwołano |
49 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Konin Run | odwołano |
50 | Bartczak Kamil | Sławsk | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
51 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KB WARTKO | odwołano |
52 | Niestatek Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KRAMP RUN | odwołano |
53 | Żurek Jan | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
54 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
55 | Dobersztyn Daniel | Słupca | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
56 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
57 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | NO NAME TEAM | odwołano |
58 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Koło | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | NO NAME TEAM | odwołano |
59 | Wypychowski Radosław | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Szanuj Bieniszew | odwołano |
60 | Walkowiak Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Konin Run | odwołano |
61 | Walczak Łukasz Walczak | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Byle do przuduQ | odwołano |
62 | Szymczak Piotr | Branno | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
63 | Kochański Kamil Kochański | Stare Miasto | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
64 | Walczak Lidia | Konin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano | |
65 | Jarząbek Robert | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | SGB | odwołano |
66 | Kulawik Szymon | Sławoszewek | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 6526