Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Biskup Anna | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
102 | Korzusznik Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | |
103 | Wrzesiński Andrzej | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
104 | Wrzesiński Rafał | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
105 | Wilmanowicz Rafał | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
106 | Żak Angelika | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
107 | Pilich Urszula | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Leśna Team | |
108 | Pilich Marcin | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Leśna Team | |
109 | Kusy Krzysztof | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
110 | Szewski Marek | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Turbo Korba | |
111 | Kozieł Stanisława | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
112 | Świeca Marcin | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
113 | Jackowski Artur | Istebna | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Góral Istebna | |
114 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
115 | Welm Eryk | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
116 | Szymkowski Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
117 | Ćwikła Zbigniew | Górki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
118 | Sikora Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
119 | Kurpet Bogusława | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | wolny strzelec | |
120 | Karplewicz Andrzej | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Galopujące Ślimaki | |
121 | Skiba-Murach Joanna | Górki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | |
122 | Tomala Wiktor | Kaczyce | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
123 | Wilczek Bogusława | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
124 | Dwojak Dominika | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
125 | Poncza Andrzej | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
126 | Śliwka Arkadiusz | Dzięgielów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
127 | Śliwka Beata | Dzięgielów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
128 | Bodnar Anna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | endure team | |
129 | Smolik Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
130 | Domagała Agnieszka | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
131 | Dadok Magdalena | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Dadoki | |
132 | Dadok Janusz Dadok | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
133 | Wernicki Rafał Wernicki | Stanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
134 | Maniszewska Dorota | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
135 | Łukasiak Andrzej | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
136 | Piórkowski Adam | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | 133blp | |
137 | Tomiczek Barbara | Kiczyce | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
138 | Banaś Justyna | Jaworze | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Świry Stela | |
139 | Orzyszek Roksana | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Aktywni Rydułtowy | |
140 | Ligocki Szczepan | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny |
Wyświetleń: 7774