Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prochaska Bartosz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
2 | Kasprzycka-Szubarska Katarzyna | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn /parkrun | |
3 | Kawecki Stanisław | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
4 | Brzuska Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
5 | Pytel Adrian | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
6 | Furmaniuk Artur | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | WATAHA, Drużyna szpiku, | |
7 | Urgacz Mirosław | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
8 | SERAFIN DARIUSZ | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | |
9 | Zębik TOMASZ | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
10 | Knyps Adam | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Opony Serafinowski | |
11 | Kipping Magdalena | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | UBS | |
12 | Duraj Magdalena | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | UBS | |
13 | Minorczyk-Koropecka Dorota | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
14 | Kusy Rafał | Międzyświeć | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
15 | Gavlas Domino | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
16 | Świder Zbigniew | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Poranny Beskid Run | |
17 | Cieślar Kasia | Ustroń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Fantastic team | |
18 | Krawczyk Jacek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
19 | Duraj Dariusz | Bystra | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
20 | Stajszczyk Jarosław | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
21 | Targosz Piotr | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn Biegiem dla Olisia | |
22 | Targosz Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
23 | Szymański Jacek | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
24 | Wielopolski Łukasz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
25 | Kamyczek Grzegorz | Pierściec | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Bieg dla Olisia | |
26 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Opony Serafinowski | |
27 | Suchanek Grzegorz | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
28 | Szweda Marian | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
29 | Andrzejewska Justyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
30 | Probst Wojciech | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
31 | Castillo-Żarczyński Luz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Ultra Beskid Sport | |
32 | Kozieł Sławomir | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
33 | Słobodzian Eugeniusz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
34 | Misiak Bartosz | Cesky Tesin | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
35 | Gabryś Patrycja | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
36 | Nowak Krzysztof | Kończyce Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
37 | Chrobok Gerard | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
38 | Chrobok Jòzefa | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
39 | Rzepecka Bożena | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
40 | Rzepecki Andrzej | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
41 | Zelek Adam | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
42 | Tomczyk Lesław | 43-400 Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
43 | Guzik Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
44 | Sztuchlik Arkadiusz | Hażlach | Republika Południowej Afryki | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
45 | Penkała Jan | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Opony Serafinowski | |
46 | Marianek Jarosław | Wiślica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegam dla olisia | |
47 | Buchta Maciej | Gierałtowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | BDM Ruda Śląska | |
48 | Buchta Izabela | Gierałtowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | BDM Ruda Śląska | |
49 | Rudek Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | BDM Ruda Śląska | |
50 | Chmielewski Marcin | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | MARCOLD RUNNING | |
51 | Malinowska Aneta | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
52 | Więcław Artur | Cisownica | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
53 | French David French | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
54 | Ryszkowska Dorota | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
55 | Stuchlik Damian | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
56 | Stuchlik Jan | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
57 | Wielopolski Michał | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | |
58 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SDB Team | |
59 | Krwawnik Maciej | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
60 | Brańczyk Łukasz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
61 | Masarski Szymon | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | MUKS Cieszyn | |
62 | Tyczyńska Małgorzata | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Szybkie Żółwie | |
63 | Chrapek Kinga Chrapek | Hażlach | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
64 | Zdejszy Magdalena | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
65 | Nizio Józef | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
66 | Foik Grzegorz | Kostkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
67 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
68 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
69 | Czyż Mateusz Czyż | Bremen | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Lichota Team | |
70 | Wowry Sylwia | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
71 | Matykiewicz Marek | Pogwizdów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
72 | Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
73 | Kostka Sebastian | cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
74 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry/F4 | |
75 | Kropka Gabriela | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
76 | Dawid Stanislawski Dawid | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
77 | Gregorczyk Marcin | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
78 | Panek Krzysztof | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Team Papry | |
79 | DZIUBA EMILIAN | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
80 | Orawski Robert | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Miki | |
81 | Owczarzy Maciej | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
82 | PETKIEWICZ TOMASZ | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Sts Biegaton Mikołów | |
83 | Wręczycki Robert | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | O co biega w Kaletach | |
84 | Kusiak Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | NIGHTRUNNER | |
85 | Szarowski Darek | Český Těšín | Czechy | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
86 | Masarska Weronika | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | MUKS Cieszyn | |
87 | Gregorczyk Magdalena | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
88 | Żywioł Mariusz | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
89 | Dragon Jacek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
90 | Pasławska Katarzyna | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Kobiety na 5 + | |
91 | Folwarczny Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
92 | Adamus Katarzyna | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Biegiem dla Olisia | |
93 | Kubicius Piotr | Kaczyce | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
94 | Morawiec Marek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Szakal Team | |
95 | Federowicz Paulina | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
96 | Domian Michał | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
97 | Kasperek Igor | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | ||
98 | Czyż Jacek | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
99 | Czyż Leonarda | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny Godzinny | Olza Cieszyn | |
100 | zika tomaš | česky tešín | Czechy | Bieg Główny Godzinny | SPK ČT |
Wyświetleń: 7794