Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Goździcka Agnieszka | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Strzelecka Biegająca Czarownica | |
102 | Wydra Józef | Cychry | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
103 | Niezborała Radosław | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 10km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
104 | Wasielewski Daniel | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | kB Pento | |
105 | Więckowicz Piotr | Strychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
106 | Królak Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
107 | Głąbała Piotr | SKWIERZYNA | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
108 | Przybylska Agnieszka | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
109 | Kaczmarek Jan | Mieszkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
110 | Dawiskiba Krzysztof | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 10km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
111 | Pląsek Sylwester | Police | Polska | Bieg 5km | LoveLasy | |
112 | Żywicki Czesław | Rzepin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team-Kopeć/Rzepin | |
113 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
114 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
115 | Kęska Katarzyna | Police | Polska | Bieg 5km | LoveLasy | |
116 | Jarosińska Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
117 | Sawicki Bartosz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
118 | WASZCZUK TOMASZ | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
119 | Marzec Karolina | Deszczno | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
120 | Stolarz Mariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
121 | Rusin Kamil | Brzozowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
122 | Kaczmarek Paulina | ŚWIEBODZIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
123 | Buczko Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKL8 Police | |
124 | Rosiński MARCIN | Sulęcin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegające Roski | |
125 | Kowalczyk Kamila | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
126 | Materna Sylwia | Chełmsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
127 | Kowalczyk Michał | Gorzow Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
128 | Pura Filip | Skwierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZSTiO im. Stanisława Lema w Skwierzynie | |
129 | Gapski Bogdan | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
130 | DANIŁ Tomasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
131 | Sacharczuk Andrzej Sacharczuk | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland | |
132 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
133 | Lewandowski Gabriel | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
134 | Gapska Zuzanna | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
135 | Judkowiak Rafał | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon fryzjerski styl | |
136 | Piątek Agata | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
137 | Piątek Jarosław | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
138 | Fołta Adrian | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klincu Harpagans Training | |
139 | Gredka Klaudia | Ośno Lubuskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
140 | Gredka Krzysztof | Ośno Lubuskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
141 | Leszczyński Michał | Deszczno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Syberian Husky Team | |
142 | Gostyński Bogumił | Sulechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegany Sulechów | |
143 | Wrona Józef | Wieleń | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
144 | Mączka Lech Mączka | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
145 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
146 | PERZ MARZENNA | BUKOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
147 | Zagórna Natalia | Radnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
148 | Zagórny Marcin | Radnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | Tomato Krosno Odrzańskie | |
149 | Pyta Grzegorz | Grodzisk Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | niezrzeszony | |
150 | Tatarewicz Cyprian | Słońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
151 | Krakowski Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szymanowski Team | |
152 | Rutkowski Maciej | Gorzow Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
153 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
154 | Nikitycz Anetta | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
155 | Waszak Małgorzata | Gorzów Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
156 | ilkiewicz Mirosława | Sieraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
157 | Fita Roman Fita | Kozuchów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bez Klubu | |
158 | Łunkiewicz Wiktoria | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
159 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
160 | Marczewski Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | gorzów | |
161 | Bacherek Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
162 | Fedder Klaudia | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
163 | Kasprzak Kamila | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
164 | Okonek Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
165 | Kubiś Magdalena | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
166 | Grzybowski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lubuski Portal.Biegowy | |
167 | Jasiak Teresa | Grabin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rogata Dusza Team | |
168 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
169 | Cal Elżbieta | ŚWIEBODZIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | 5K Every Day | |
170 | Borkowska Bożena | Sulechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sulma Sulechów | |
171 | Kanarek Tomek | Ryżyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
172 | Fagasiński Grzegorz | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
173 | Piczak Łukasz | Przynotecko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
174 | Piczak Mateusz | Przynotecko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
175 | Poźniak Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
176 | Szlachetko Jakub | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
177 | Omelańczuk-Głąbała Natalia | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
178 | Wojtasik-Kocoń Karolina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
179 | Szafranski Michal | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
180 | Fedder Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
181 | Sarbak Grzegorz | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRO 366 | |
182 | Dąbrowski Marek | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
183 | Dąbrowska Dorota | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
184 | Kocoń Michał | Gorzow wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
185 | Dawiskiba Anna | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
186 | Jach Krystian | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
187 | Kokoszanek Kamila | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
188 | Kowalewski walery | kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | bez klubu | |
189 | Perz Emilia | Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
190 | Tomczak Katarzyna | Sulechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegany Sulechów | |
191 | Iwanowski Arkadiusz | Zwierzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
192 | Drozd Patrycja | Zebrzydowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
193 | Dettoma Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
194 | Lańczak Zuzanna | Zwierzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
195 | Żmija Liliana | Zwierzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
196 | IWAŃCZUK JOANNA | Sulechów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
197 | Hetmańska Diana | Bartoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LoveLasy | |
198 | Kupniewska Aleksandra | Police | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Kompas Team | |
199 | Sikora Tomasz | Sieniawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | |
200 | Sikora Mariola | Sieniawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 17091