Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojcieszyński Tomasz | Baczyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
2 | Hetmański Arek | Bartoszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | LoveLasy | |
3 | Hetmańska Diana | Bartoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LoveLasy | |
4 | Skorupa Tomasz | Berlin | Niemcy | Bieg 10km | ||
5 | Wróblewski Krzysztof | Bielsko | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegacze PMI | |
6 | Tomkowiak Waldemar | Biskupice Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wataha Łaczy Nas Bieganie | |
7 | Dawidowicz Andrzej | Bledzew | Polska | Bieg 10km | SAMSEBIEGAM | |
8 | Rusin Kamil | Brzozowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | PERZ MARZENNA | BUKOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Perz Emilia | Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | tide Kamil | bytnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rogata Dusza Team | |
12 | Materna Sylwia | Chełmsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Wydra Józef | Cychry | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Woźnica Konrad | Czelin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa - Gmina Mieszkowice | |
15 | Marzec Karolina | Deszczno | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
16 | Leszczyński Michał | Deszczno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Syberian Husky Team | |
17 | Szar Aneta | Dębno | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Kuźmicz Katarzyna Kuźmicz | Dołuje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
19 | Piątek Agata | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
20 | Piątek Jarosław | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
21 | Kubiś Magdalena | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
22 | Musiał Adam | Drawsko | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Woźnica Rafał | Drawsko | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
24 | Sacharczuk Andrzej Sacharczuk | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland | |
25 | Niezborała Radosław | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 10km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
26 | Dawiskiba Anna | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
27 | Dawiskiba Krzysztof | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 10km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
28 | Gwóźdź Jacek | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 10km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
29 | Olechna Edyta | Dünkrut | Austria | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
32 | Kotliński Tomasz | Gaj Mały | Polska | Bieg 10km | kb szamotuły | |
33 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Mleczak Jacek | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Łunkiewicz Wiktoria | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Kowalczyk Michał | Gorzow Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Kocoń Michał | Gorzow wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Rutkowski Maciej | Gorzow Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
39 | Korewo Marcin | Gorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wkurw team | |
40 | Sowińska Anetta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL | |
41 | Pikuła Sebastian | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
42 | Korzeniewski Jarosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Kopeć | |
43 | Sawicki Bartosz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
44 | Stolarz Mariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
45 | Świerzko Artur | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
46 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
47 | Mikołajczyk Marta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
48 | Borkowski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
49 | Kuprijańczyk Andrzej | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dąbrowski Team | |
50 | Klentak Katarzyna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
51 | Majłowska Irena | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
52 | Mazur Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
53 | Majłowski Aleksander | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
54 | Chrzuszcz Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
55 | Chudy Dariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
56 | Samulska Agata Samulska | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
57 | DANIŁ Tomasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Szpila Robert | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Gorzów | |
59 | Fołta Adrian | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klincu Harpagans Training | |
60 | Pigłowski Dawid | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kania Team | |
61 | Bacherek Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Fedder Klaudia | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | Kasprzak Kamila | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Grzybowski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lubuski Portal.Biegowy | |
65 | Poźniak Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Wojtasik-Kocoń Karolina | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Szafranski Michal | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Fedder Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Gugała Monika | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Gorzów | |
70 | Walentynowicz Monika | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
71 | Staszak Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
72 | Dettoma Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
73 | Masłowski Marcin | GORZÓW WLKP | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Gorzów | |
74 | Waszak Małgorzata | Gorzów Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
75 | Jakóbczyk Ewelina | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
76 | Kupisz Joanna | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Kopeć | |
77 | Pietrzak Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
78 | Napieralski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
79 | Kowalczyk Kamila | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
80 | Klentak Wojciech | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL Gorzów | |
81 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
82 | Lewandowski Gabriel | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
83 | ZABAGŁO LESZEK ZABAGŁO | GORZÓW WLKP. | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL GORZÓW | |
84 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Romas Czesław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
86 | kwaśnik mariusz | gorzów wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
87 | Marczewski Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | gorzów | |
88 | Okonek Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Przybylska Agnieszka | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
90 | WALENDZIAK Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | |
91 | Jasiak Krzysztof | Grabin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rogata Dusza Team | |
92 | Jasiak Teresa | Grabin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rogata Dusza Team | |
93 | Pyta Grzegorz | Grodzisk Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | niezrzeszony | |
94 | Kozlowski Tomasz | Jenin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
95 | Kozłowska Marzena | Jenin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
96 | Markiewicz Mariusz | Karnin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
97 | Molska Małgorzata | Kłodawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
98 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Kłodawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | RBL Team | |
99 | Sokołowska Magdalena | KŁODAWA | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | RBL Team | |
100 | Kowalewski walery | kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | bez klubu |
Wyświetleń: 17004