Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kuźmicz Katarzyna Kuźmicz | Dołuje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
102 | Kuźniak Justyna | Szamotuły | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Szamotuły | |
103 | kwaśnik mariusz | gorzów wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
104 | Lańczak Zuzanna | Zwierzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
105 | Leszczyński Michał | Deszczno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Syberian Husky Team | |
106 | Lewandowski Gabriel | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
107 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
108 | Lubik Jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
109 | Mączka Lech Mączka | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
110 | Majchrzak Monika | Przytoczna | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | GOK Przytoczna | ||
111 | Majewska Dorota | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
112 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
113 | Majorek Krzysztof | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegacze na haju | |
114 | Majłowska Irena | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
115 | Majłowski Aleksander | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
116 | Marczewski Tomasz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | gorzów | |
117 | Markiewicz Mariusz | Karnin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
118 | Marzec Karolina | Deszczno | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
119 | Masłowska Magdalena | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
120 | Masłowski Marcin | GORZÓW WLKP | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Gorzów | |
121 | Materna Sylwia | Chełmsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
122 | Mazana Justyna | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegacze PMI | |
123 | Mazur Anna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
124 | Michalak Jacek | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
125 | Michalczenia Kacper | Szprotawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szprotawo Biegaj | |
126 | Michnowicz Ewelina | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
127 | Mikołajczyk Marta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
128 | Mizgajska Ewelina | Miedzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
129 | Mleczak Jacek | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
130 | Molik Tomasz | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegacze PMI/ MMA DEVIL-INVICTUS BJJ Międzychód | |
131 | Musiał Adam | Drawsko | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
132 | Myszkowska Marta | Przytoczna | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | GOK Przytoczna | ||
133 | Napierala Patrycja | Przytoczna | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | GOK Przytoczna | ||
134 | Napieralski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
135 | Napierała Kaźmierczak Monika | Przytoczna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | GOK Przytoczna | |
136 | Niezborała Radosław | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 10km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
137 | Nikitycz Anetta | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
138 | Nowacki Damian | Stare Łysogórki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kuny Stare Łysogórki | |
139 | Nowak Wiesław | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
140 | Okonek Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
141 | Olechna Edyta | Dünkrut | Austria | Bieg 10km | ||
142 | Omelańczuk-Głąbała Natalia | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
143 | Perz Emilia | Bukowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
144 | PERZ MARZENNA | BUKOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
145 | Piątek Agata | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
146 | Piątek Jarosław | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
147 | Piczak Łukasz | Przynotecko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
148 | Piczak Mateusz | Przynotecko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
149 | Pietrzak Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
150 | Pigłowski Dawid | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kania Team | |
151 | Pikuła Sebastian | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
152 | Pląsek Sylwester | Police | Polska | Bieg 5km | LoveLasy | |
153 | Poźniak Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
154 | Przybylska Agnieszka | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
155 | Pura Filip | Skwierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZSTiO im. Stanisława Lema w Skwierzynie | |
156 | Pura Marek | Skwierzyna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
157 | Pura Marzena | Skwierzyna | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
158 | Pyta Grzegorz | Grodzisk Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | niezrzeszony | |
159 | Romas Czesław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
160 | Rosiński MARCIN | Sulęcin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegające Roski | |
161 | Rusin Kamil | Brzozowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
162 | Rutkowski Maciej | Gorzow Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
163 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Kłodawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | RBL Team | |
164 | Rybarczyk Maria | Wronki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
165 | Rymaszewski Rafał | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
166 | Ryżek Katarzyna | Wieleń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS Debiut Wieleń | |
167 | Sacharczuk Andrzej Sacharczuk | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland | |
168 | Sadowski Wojciech | Kożuchów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
169 | Samulska Agata Samulska | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
170 | Sarbak Grzegorz | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRO 366 | |
171 | Sawicki Bartosz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
172 | Siedlecki Adam Wiktor | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10km | GIENEK Team Przytoczna | |
173 | Sikora Mariola | Sieniawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | |
174 | Sikora Tomasz | Sieniawa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | |
175 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
176 | Skorupa Tomasz | Berlin | Niemcy | Bieg 10km | ||
177 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
178 | Sokołowska Magdalena | KŁODAWA | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | RBL Team | |
179 | Sowińska Anetta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL | |
180 | Stadnik Jacek | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 10km | Sklep dla biegaczy Run Planet | |
181 | Staszak Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBL Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
182 | Stolarz Mariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wierzbicki Running Project | |
183 | Stramski Stanisław | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
184 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
185 | Świerzko Artur | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
186 | Świtaj Jacek | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 10km | WATAHA | |
187 | Szafranski Michal | Gorzów wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
188 | Szar Aneta | Dębno | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
189 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Przytoczna | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | GOK Przytoczna | ||
190 | Szlachetko Jakub | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
191 | Szpila Robert | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Gorzów | |
192 | Słomczyńska Agnieszka | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | WATAHA | |
193 | Tatarewicz Cyprian | Słońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
194 | Tatarewicz Krzysztof | Słońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
195 | Thiede Ola | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wataha Łaczy Nas Bieganie | |
196 | tide Kamil | bytnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rogata Dusza Team | |
197 | Tomczak Katarzyna | Sulechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegany Sulechów | |
198 | Tomkowiak Waldemar | Biskupice Wlkp | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wataha Łaczy Nas Bieganie | |
199 | Tratwal Lucyna | Przytoczna | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | GOK Przytoczna | ||
200 | Wąchała Damian Wąchała | Krosno Odrzańskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Krosno Odzrzańskie |
Wyświetleń: 16989