Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montewka Samuel | Chodów | Rajd 16 km | |||
2 | Baczynska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
3 | Baczyński Nikodem | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
4 | Blonska Kasia | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
5 | Blonski Borys | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
6 | Blonski Oskar | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
7 | Blonski Rafał | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
8 | boguszewska agnieszka | siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ATLETIC GYM Siedlce | |
9 | boguszewska malwina | siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ATLETIC GYM Siedlce | |
10 | Borkowska Paulina | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
11 | Branowska Katarzyna | Kotuń | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
12 | Charczuk Anna | Grabianow | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
13 | Charczuk Eryk | Grabianow | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
14 | Charczuk Patryk | Grabianow | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
15 | Charczuk Robert | Grabianow | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
16 | Chromińska Beata | Stok Lacki | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
17 | Chromińska Gabriela | Stok Lacki | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Sp nr 7 Siedlce | |
18 | Czeczko Diana | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
19 | Czeczko Laura | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
20 | Czeczko Sylwia Czeczko | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
21 | Dzieżyc Agata | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
22 | Dzieżyc Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
23 | Gatarczyk Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
24 | Gawrońska Paulina | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
25 | Gałecka Gabriela | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
26 | Grzegorczyk Agata | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
27 | Grzegorczyk Andrzej | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
28 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
29 | Grzegorczyk Kacper | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
30 | Grzegorczyk Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
31 | Grzegorczyk Marek | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
32 | Grzegorczyk Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Umiem Sport | |
33 | Głowacki Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | |
34 | Głowacki Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | |
35 | Głowacki Maria | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | |
36 | Harasim Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
37 | Hejza Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
38 | Hejza Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
39 | Inglot-Sadowy Iwona | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
40 | Kalicka Hanna | Strzała | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
41 | Kalicka Zuzanna | Strzała | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
42 | Kalicki Sebastian | Strzała | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
43 | Kania Marcin | Strzała | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
44 | Karnaszewska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
45 | Karnaszewski Adam | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
46 | Klukacz Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | SKTR DOKTOREK | |
47 | Koć Karol | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
48 | Koć Zuzanna | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
49 | Kosel Konrad | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
50 | Kotowska Monika | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
51 | Kotowski Bartek | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
52 | Kotowski Maciek | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
53 | Kotowski Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
54 | Krzymowski Mateusz | Wólka Leśna | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
55 | Krzymowski Sebastian | Wólka Leśna | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
56 | Kukawska Anna | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
57 | Kukawski Aleksander | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
58 | Kukawski Andrzej | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
59 | Kukawski Mikołaj | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.9 w Siedlcach | |
60 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
61 | Kulik Nina | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
62 | Latos Dawid | Radom | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
63 | Lipińska Agnieszka | Wola Suchożebrska | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ALL Dance studio tańca | |
64 | Lipińska Dominika | Wola Suchożebrska | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ALL Dance studio tańca | |
65 | Lipiński Dawid | Wola Suchożebrska | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ALL Dance studio tańca | |
66 | Lipiński Łukasz | Wola Suchożebrska | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ALL Dance studio tańca | |
67 | Mateuszak Anna | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
68 | Mateuszak Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
69 | Mateuszak Natalia | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
70 | Mateuszak Patryk | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
71 | Matlacz Marta | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
72 | Matłacz Mikołaj | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
73 | Michalak Filip | Pruszynek | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
74 | Mikitiuk Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
75 | Montewka Jazmin | chodów | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
76 | Montewka Jowita | Chodów | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
77 | Mularzuk Marek | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
78 | Oknińska Aurelia | Stok Lacki | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
79 | Oknińska Ewa | Stok Lacki | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
80 | Oknińska Rozalia | Stok Lacki | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
81 | Okniński Karol | Stok Lacki | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
82 | Olędzka-Kulik Monika | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
83 | Oleksiuk Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
84 | Oleksiuk Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
85 | Oleksiuk Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
86 | Osińska Magda | Strzała | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
87 | Ostapowicz Ewelina | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
88 | Ostapowicz Ksawery | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | Sp nr 7 Siedlce | |
89 | Pawłowski Piotr | Żeliszew Podkościelny | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
90 | Pietrusiak Marcin | SIEDLCE | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
91 | Pilska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
92 | Pilski Maciej | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
93 | Pilski Marek | Siedlce | Rajd 16 km | |||
94 | Pilski Michał | Siedlce | Rajd 16 km | |||
95 | Prachnio Emilia | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
96 | Prachnio Maciej | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
97 | Przyborowska Wioletta | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
98 | Przyborowski Filip | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
99 | Przyborowski Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | ||
100 | Radzka Amelia | Siedlce | Polska | Rajd 16 km | SP nr 11 Siedlce |
Wyświetleń: 7055