Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobiczewska Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
2 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
3 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
4 | Głowacki Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | opłacono |
5 | Głowacka Maria | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | opłacono |
6 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Pietruczanis Paweł | Węgrów | Polska | NW 5km | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
8 | Borkowski Dariusz | SIEDLCE | Polska | NW 5km | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | opłacono |
9 | WYSOKIŃSKA ELA | ŁUKÓW | Polska | NW 5km | Dzikie Borsuki | opłacono |
10 | Prekurat Marzena | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi SIEDLCE | opłacono |
11 | Zacharczuk Zofia | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
12 | Mazurczak Grażyna | Chodów | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
13 | Zagalska Aldona | SIEDLCE | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
14 | Mazurczak Jakub | Chodów | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
15 | Chybowska Aneta | ŁUKÓW | Polska | NW 5km | Dzikie Borsuki | opłacono |
16 | Włodarczyk Joanna | Żelechów | Polska | NW 5km | Żelechów Team | opłacono |
17 | Kalinowski Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Wysocka Magdalena | SKÓRZEC | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Soćko Konrad | Grabianów | Polska | NW 5km | 1LO PRUS Siedlce | opłacono |
20 | Przesmycki Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Niedziółka Jakub | Grabianów | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
22 | Kander Leszek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
23 | Ryżkowski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
24 | Kulik Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | leniwce.pl | opłacono |
25 | Wojciechowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
26 | Wakuła Marek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono |
27 | Kuźma Dorota | Skórzec | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
28 | Kuźma Krzysiek | Skórzec | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
29 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | Polska | 10km | BSaC Mokobody | opłacono |
30 | Markowski Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 10km | Aktywni Węgrów / Devi Himal Team | opłacono |
32 | Kokoszka Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
33 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Komar Małgorzata | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | CFS | opłacono |
35 | Troć Karol Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Mątewka Przemysław | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Sowa Daniel | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Sowa Andrzej | Garwolin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Golec Rafał | Krzesk Królowa Niwa | Polska | 10km | K.A.Parkrun Skórzec &Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
40 | Gawłowicz Robert | Łuków | Polska | 10km | Dzikie Borsuki | opłacono |
41 | Szymowska Sylwia | Łuków | Polska | 10km | Dzikie Borsuki | opłacono |
42 | Szyszka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
43 | Niedziółka Mateusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Duda Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Choma Marek | Skrzeszew E | Polska | 10km | Pędzące Leniwce | opłacono |
46 | Misiak Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Hejza Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Mazurek Ilona | Golice | Polska | 10km | Golice Team | opłacono |
49 | Kupiec Beata | Stary Młyn | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Wakuła Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
51 | Kuźma Maciej | siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
52 | Baranowska-Kuźma Monika | siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
53 | Pszkit Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | PP | opłacono |
54 | Witkowski Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | PSZS Siedlce | opłacono |
55 | Cabaj Krzysztof | Domanice | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
56 | Górska Angelika | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
57 | Hołubiec Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
58 | Siwik Henryka | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Michalak Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
60 | Dąbrowska Beata | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
61 | Kalicka Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Radzikowski Paweł | Choja | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
63 | Choma Grażyna | Skrzeszew E | Polska | 10km | Pędzące Leniwce | opłacono |
64 | Kudelski Adam | Podnieśno | Polska | 10km | OSP Podnieśno | opłacono |
65 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 10km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
66 | Złoch Izabela | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
67 | Krupa Wojciech | Mokobody | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Popławski Radek | siedcle | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Myszkiewicz Maciej | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Cegiełka Rafał | siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Hapunowicz Tomasz | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
72 | Marciniuk Agata | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Piwko Sylwester | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
74 | Gajowniczek Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Komar Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
76 | Radzikowska Joanna | siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Litwiński Robert | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Zych Michał | Stare opole | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Wasiluk Ireneusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Świderski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
81 | Nowak Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
82 | Chajewski Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Bobryk Magdalena | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
84 | Turkowski Maciej | siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Wrzosek Przemysław | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
86 | Jóźwiak Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
87 | Cegiełkowski Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
88 | Szczepkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Tratkiewicz Jarosław | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Biernat Katarzyna | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Protasewicz Magda | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Krypski Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
93 | Chacińska Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
94 | Chaciński Michał | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Czechowicz Grzesiek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Triathlon Siedlce Club, G4 | opłacono |
96 | Kukla Mańka | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
97 | Zdanowski Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
98 | Wrzosek Małgorzata | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
99 | Olszewski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | TEAM 1431 | opłacono |
100 | Przekaza Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19074