Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Włodarczyk Joanna | Żelechów | Polska | NW 5km | Żelechów Team | opłacono |
2 | Radzikowski Paweł | Choja | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
3 | Hapunowicz Tomasz | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
4 | Bobryk Magdalena | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
5 | Cegiełkowski Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
6 | Kubak Wojciech | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
7 | Chojecki Paweł | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
8 | Cabaj Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
9 | Chromiński Andrzej | Dziewule | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
10 | Dziewulski Robert | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
11 | Niedziółka Jakub | Grabianów | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
12 | Kander Leszek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
13 | Ryżkowski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
14 | Wojciechowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
15 | Kuźma Dorota | Skórzec | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
16 | Kuźma Krzysiek | Skórzec | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
17 | Wakuła Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
18 | Kuźma Maciej | siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
19 | Baranowska-Kuźma Monika | siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
20 | Cabaj Krzysztof | Domanice | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
21 | Górska Angelika | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
22 | Hołubiec Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
23 | Dąbrowska Beata | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
24 | Złoch Izabela | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
25 | Jóźwiak Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
26 | Piekarski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
27 | Pytel Waldek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
28 | Urban Andrzej | Stok Lacki | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
29 | Mierzejewski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
30 | Mikołajczuk Grzegorz | Zbuczyn | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
31 | Powałka Michał | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
32 | Stańczuk leszek | Chodów | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
33 | Skolimowski Adam | Żabokliki | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
34 | Jastrzębski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
35 | Jastrzębska Eliza | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
36 | Baczynska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
37 | Ciuk Mariusz | Grabianów | Polska | 10km | Yulo Run Ream Siedlce | opłacono |
38 | Nowak Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
39 | Pastor Kamil | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Wirtualna Polska | opłacono |
40 | Sobiczewski Piotr | SIedlce | Polska | 10km | Triathlon Siedlce Klub | opłacono |
41 | Czechowicz Grzesiek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Triathlon Siedlce Club, G4 | opłacono |
42 | Wakuła Marek | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono |
43 | Łupiński Daniel | STARE OPOLE | Polska | 10km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono |
44 | Olszewski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | TEAM 1431 | opłacono |
45 | Gierasimiuk Michał | Węgrów | Polska | 10km | Szkolni biegacze | opłacono |
46 | Szczepanik Paweł | Węgów | Polska | 10km | Szkolni biegacze | opłacono |
47 | Araszkiewicz Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | SP NR 8 SIEDLCE | opłacono |
48 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
49 | Kokoszka Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Slow Jogging Siedlce | opłacono |
50 | Głowacki Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | opłacono |
51 | Głowacka Maria | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | skkt PTTK TUPTUŚ Siedlce-Strzała | opłacono |
52 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 10km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
53 | Witkowski Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | PSZS Siedlce | opłacono |
54 | Pszkit Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | PP | opłacono |
55 | Choma Marek | Skrzeszew E | Polska | 10km | Pędzące Leniwce | opłacono |
56 | Choma Grażyna | Skrzeszew E | Polska | 10km | Pędzące Leniwce | opłacono |
57 | Rzyszkiewicz Tomasz | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 10km | Pędzące Leniwce | opłacono |
58 | Witkowski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | OtoLandia | opłacono |
59 | Kudelski Adam | Podnieśno | Polska | 10km | OSP Podnieśno | opłacono |
60 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
61 | Borkowski Dariusz | SIEDLCE | Polska | NW 5km | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | opłacono |
62 | Sobiczewska Ewa | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
63 | Prekurat Marzena | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi SIEDLCE | opłacono |
64 | Zacharczuk Zofia | Siedlce | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
65 | Mazurczak Grażyna | Chodów | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
66 | Zagalska Aldona | SIEDLCE | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
67 | Mazurczak Jakub | Chodów | Polska | NW 5km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono |
68 | Baranowska Mariola | Międzyrzec podlaski | Polska | 10km | MKS Żak Biala Podlaska | opłacono |
69 | Stasiuk Wiktoria | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
70 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
71 | Michalak Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
72 | Czyżkowski Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono |
73 | Boruta Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Melepeta Team | opłacono |
74 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | MELEPETA Team | opłacono |
75 | Kulik Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | leniwce.pl | opłacono |
76 | Szyszka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono |
77 | Dąbrowski Mariusz | Skórzec | Polska | 10km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
78 | Dąbrowska Aneta | Skórzec | Polska | 10km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
79 | Szysz Alina | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
80 | Solnica Alicja | Cisie-Zagrudzie | Polska | 10km | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
81 | Zajko Barbara | Terespol | Polska | 10km | KB Szuracz Terespol | opłacono |
82 | Danielak Marzena | Kotuń | Polska | 10km | KAPS | opłacono |
83 | Golec Rafał | Krzesk Królowa Niwa | Polska | 10km | K.A.Parkrun Skórzec &Zbucki Ruch | opłacono |
84 | Yakubovich Emiliya | Legionowo | Polska | 10km | Józefaki | opłacono |
85 | Józefiak Jakub | Legionowo | Polska | 10km | Józefaki | opłacono |
86 | Radzikowski Krzysztof | siedlce | Polska | 10km | Hot team | opłacono |
87 | Bartosiewicz Jola | siedlce | Polska | 10km | Hot team | opłacono |
88 | Szachnowski Ireneusz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
89 | Mazurek Ilona | Golice | Polska | 10km | Golice Team | opłacono |
90 | Zasowski Jarosław | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 Team | opłacono |
91 | Piwko Sylwester | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
92 | Komar Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
93 | Świderski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
94 | Wrzosek Przemysław | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
95 | Krypski Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
96 | Chacińska Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
97 | Kukla Mańka | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
98 | Zdanowski Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
99 | Wrzosek Małgorzata | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
100 | Perczyński Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 10km | G4 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19060