Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" Bisztynek | opłacono |
2 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
3 | Zacharenko Kamila | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
4 | Kozioł Agata | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
5 | Sielicki Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
6 | Chrzanowski Bartłomiej | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | ||
7 | Domalewski Patryk | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | ||
8 | Pietnoczko Jacek | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
9 | Słodkiewicz Tadeusz | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
10 | Słodkiewicz Monika | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
11 | Pałyska Radosław | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
12 | Pałyska Malwina | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Klub Rowerzysty RTV EURO AGD | opłacono |
13 | Wałecka Krystyna | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
14 | Rynkun Czesław | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
15 | Rojewska Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
16 | Obolewicz Iwona | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
17 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
18 | Sarnowska Katarzyna | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
19 | Fidura Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
20 | Smykowska-Durkiewicz Wioletta | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
21 | Kupc Marek | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
22 | MAJEK MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
23 | POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA | BRANIEWO | Polska | 100km | Gazele | opłacono |
24 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy Szybki Struś | opłacono |
25 | Wiśniewska-Pietnoczko Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
26 | jarocki jacek | braniewo | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
27 | Ignielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | 100km | Gazele | opłacono |
28 | Dylewski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
29 | Popowicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
30 | Kopaczewska Sylwia | Karczowiska Górne | Polska | 100km |
Wyświetleń: 4085