Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM |
2 | Banach Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
3 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
4 | Basińska-Ahmed Olga | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | ||
5 | Boncik Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
6 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
7 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
8 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | #BBKTS | opłacono |
9 | Bystra Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono | |
10 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | Elite Team | |
11 | Chojnowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono | |
12 | Cygan Agnieszka | Gliwice, Poland | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | Stary Hangar | |
13 | Cze-ga Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Komando Flaki | opłacono BM |
14 | Czechowska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
15 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
16 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | ||
17 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono | |
18 | Dąbrowska Anna Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Adekada | opłacono BM |
19 | Dettlaff Kamil | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
20 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Komando Flaki | opłacono BM |
21 | Gazurek Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
22 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | Astma Gdansk | opłacono BM |
23 | Gruszka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | |
24 | Gutkowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | KB Lech Rypin | |
25 | Głos Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
26 | GŁOWATY MARIUSZ | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
27 | Głowaty Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
28 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | ||
29 | JALOWSKI Jarosław | Opole | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
30 | Januszewski Szymon | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kapuścińska Hanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
32 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Różowe Tygryski | |
33 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Ph bysewo | opłacono |
34 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
35 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Tysar | |
36 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
37 | Langner Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
38 | Majchrzak Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
39 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
40 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
41 | Michalska Anna | Miszewko | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
42 | Michalski Bartosz | Dąbrowa | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
43 | Michalski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
44 | Mirek Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | ||
45 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
46 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | Team deaf | |
47 | Moczulak-Ginter Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | |
48 | Motyka Ernest | Radom | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | Street Run Radom | opłacono BM |
49 | MRUK KLAUDIA | PROMNO | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
50 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | ||
51 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
52 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | ||
53 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
54 | Pętlak Agata Pętlak | Żyrardów | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
55 | Pietraszewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
56 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
57 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Kontener Formy | opłacono BM |
58 | Podgórska Katarzyna | Ełk | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
59 | Pryca Mateusz | Pabianice | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
60 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | Elite Team | |
61 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Kontener Formy | opłacono BM |
62 | Radecka Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | ||
63 | Radomski Adam | Sopot | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
64 | Roelle Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
65 | Slominska-Frączek Magda | Sopot | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
66 | Sochacka Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
67 | Surmacewicz Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | ||
68 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono | |
69 | Szkudlarek Magda | GDAŃSK - WRZESZCZ | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
70 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | Elite Team | |
71 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Tysar | |
72 | Walczak Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
73 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m formuła wirtualna | opłacono BM | |
74 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
75 | Wawrzonkowska Mirosława | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | |
76 | Witkowski Filip | Banino | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
77 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | RMDC | opłacono BM |
78 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
79 | Woss Kasia | Rumia | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
80 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
81 | Żuber Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | opłacono BM | |
82 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | 2021 m / formuła hybrydowa | AZS UMK TORUŃ | |
83 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 2021 m nordic walking / formuła hybrydowa | ELITE TEAM | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 7433