Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łakomy Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
2 | Łakomy Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | II LO Malbork | |
3 | Orzechowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
4 | Jaruga Michał | Koźliny | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Wernik Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Mierzejewski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Witkowski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | Sekcja Biegowa Areszt Śledczy Elbląg | |
9 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
10 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | JÓZEFOWICZ Barbara | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Kopij Maciej | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | KS VICTORIA SZTUM | |
14 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | drużyna szpiku | |
15 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Lutka Krystian | Kowale | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Dąbrowski Team | |
18 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Bochon Karina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Minda Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Krakówka Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Tucholski Dominik Tucholski | Gniew | Polska | Bieg | Thunder Team | |
25 | Zarębski Tymoteusz | Gniew | Polska | Bieg | Thunder Team | |
26 | Grygiel Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Gąsior Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
28 | Gradzik-Zaborowska Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
29 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Zaborowski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
31 | Tomaszewski Jan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Jędrzejczak Mirosława | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Pufal Bartosz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
34 | Zieliński Daniel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
35 | Pieniężna Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
36 | Kubicki Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
37 | Chomicz Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
38 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Dąbrowski Tomek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
40 | Dąbrowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg | GK Malbork/Beztlenowi Malbork | |
44 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | |
46 | Górska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | |
48 | Żółtańska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
49 | Sławecki Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Run For Fun | |
51 | Tomkowicz-Spica Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
52 | Sobiech Izabela | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Radziwiłłowicz Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
54 | Gąsior Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
55 | Wiejak Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Crossgym Malbork | |
56 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ WOT♥ | |
57 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
58 | Pekala Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | SP Manowo | |
59 | Losz Martyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | Pomykała Mariusz Pomykała | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Kurzawski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | BoxeR |
Wyświetleń: 6016