Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błajet Jacek | Sopot | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
2 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | odwołano |
3 | kamiński jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | odwołano |
4 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
5 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
6 | NOWACKI Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
7 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
8 | Gostomczyk Krzysztof | Lipnica | Polska | TP25 | Biegacz z mapą | odwołano |
9 | Czyż Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Czyżyki | odwołano |
10 | Czyż Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Czyżyki | odwołano |
11 | Wesołowska Jolanta | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
12 | MAZUREK MARCIN MAZUREK | KĘPICE | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
13 | Mazurek Sebastian | Szczypkowice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
14 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | Sękowo | Polska | TP25 | Szach Sękowo | odwołano |
15 | Olesiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
16 | Przezdziecki Daniel Przezdziecki | Mrzezyno | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
17 | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | Mrzeżyno | Polska | TP25 | ROBAL | odwołano |
18 | Kołodziejczyk Danuta | Biesowice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
19 | Stankiewicz Stefan | Pasieka | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
20 | Masztalerz-Jochemczyk Jerzy | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | Ptysie na Trasie | odwołano |
21 | Jochemczyk Marek | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | Ptysie na Trasie | odwołano |
22 | Masztalerz Agata | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | TP25 | Ptysie na Trasie | odwołano |
23 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | TP25 | Kb Bryza Postomino | odwołano |
24 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
25 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
26 | Wojtalik Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Summit | odwołano |
27 | Nejman Monika | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | Robale | odwołano |
28 | Nejman Robert | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | Robale | odwołano |
29 | Baberowska Joanna | Gdańsk | TP25 | odwołano | ||
30 | Baberowska Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
31 | Baberowski Marek | gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
32 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
33 | Leśniowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Miętka faja | odwołano |
34 | Ciszkiewicz Martyna | gdansk | Polska | TP25 | brak | odwołano |
35 | Ciszkiewicz Tomasz | gdansk | Polska | TP25 | brak | odwołano |
36 | Karkut Dariusz | MIASTKO | Polska | TP25 | MTS HAMER | odwołano |
37 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 8944