Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harpagan | |||||||||
1 | Bober Bartłomiej | Gdynia | TR120 | Harpagan | odwołano | ||||
Harpagan/GR3Miasto | |||||||||
2 | Szot Tomasz | Gdańsk | TR120 | Harpagan/GR3Miasto | odwołano | ||||
KTE Tramp | |||||||||
3 | Brudło Paweł | Warszawa | TR120 | KTE Tramp | odwołano | ||||
Kolo Brzegu | |||||||||
4 | Wesolowski Stefan | Kolobrzeg | TR120 | Kolo Brzegu | odwołano | ||||
Maturzyści Koszalin | |||||||||
5 | Gałaguz Jacek Gałaguz | Koszalin | TR120 | Maturzyści Koszalin | odwołano | ||||
Morenka Team | |||||||||
6 | Łosiewicz Mariusz | Bojano | TR120 | Morenka Team | odwołano | ||||
Roweria /Nietoperze Koszalin | |||||||||
7 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | TR120 | Roweria /Nietoperze Koszalin | odwołano | ||||
SETA I GALARETA | |||||||||
8 | Bogucki Grzegorz | Borkowo | TR120 | SETA I GALARETA | odwołano | ||||
STOPA Słupsk | |||||||||
9 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano | ||||
10 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano | ||||
11 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano | ||||
Sztywny Klekot | |||||||||
12 | Lewosz Krzysztof | Banino | TR120 | Sztywny Klekot | odwołano | ||||
Trezado BikeTires.pl | |||||||||
13 | Liszka Grzegorz | Tychy | TR120 | Trezado BikeTires.pl | odwołano | ||||
Troll Team | |||||||||
14 | Papis Leszek | Słupsk | TR120 | Troll Team | odwołano | ||||
15 | Świetlik Krzysztof | Słupsk | TR120 | Troll Team | odwołano | ||||
Uczeń Kaszubskiego Szamana | |||||||||
16 | Sadowski Marek | Czaple | TR120 | Uczeń Kaszubskiego Szamana | odwołano | ||||
ZKOMPASEM.PL | |||||||||
17 | Jank Marcin | Gdynia | TR120 | ZKOMPASEM.PL | odwołano | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
18 | Paszkowski Wojtek | Gdynia | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
19 | Makowiec Sławomir | Gdańsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
20 | Śmieja Daniel | Szczecin | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
21 | Cecuła Krzysztof | Swarzędz | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
22 | Formela Krzysztof | Rokitnica | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
23 | Dziamara Jaroslaw | Przechlewo | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
24 | Żanecki Tadeusz | Pruszcz Gdański | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
25 | Lipiński Tomasz | Słupsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
26 | Piątkowski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
27 | Truszkowska Kamila | Gdańsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
28 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
29 | Mazurek Piotr | Straszyn | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
30 | Kot Adam | Gdańsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
31 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
32 | Luks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
33 | Wąchnicki Marcin | Słupsk | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
34 | Hołdakowski Wojciech | Warszawa | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
35 | Walentowski Radosław | Skierniewice | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
36 | Jaroszewski Wojciech | Tryszczyn | TR120 | odwołano | |||||
Żukowo | |||||||||
37 | Dargacz Waldemar | Niestępowo | TR120 | Żukowo | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 8933