Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | Złotów | Polska | TP50 | odwołano | |
2 | Żak Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | TP50 | odwołano | |
3 | Hołdakowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
4 | Brudło Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | TR120 | KTE Tramp | odwołano |
5 | Liszka Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | TR120 | Trezado BikeTires.pl | odwołano |
6 | Jaroszewski Wojciech | Tryszczyn | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
7 | Mazurek Sebastian | Szczypkowice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
8 | Śmieja Daniel | Szczecin | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
9 | Wesołowska Jolanta | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
10 | Cecuła Krzysztof | Swarzędz | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
11 | Mazurek Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
12 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | odwołano |
13 | kamiński jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | odwołano |
14 | Błajet Jacek | Sopot | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
15 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
16 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
17 | Wojtalik Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Summit | odwołano |
18 | Lipiński Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
19 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
20 | Socha Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP50 | Brzeszczotem po jajach | odwołano |
21 | Świetlik Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Troll Team | odwołano |
22 | Papis Leszek | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | Troll Team | odwołano |
23 | Harasim Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP50 | Jw 1872 | odwołano |
24 | Furman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
25 | Wąchnicki Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
26 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
27 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | TR120 | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
28 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
29 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
30 | Walentowski Radosław | Skierniewice | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
31 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | Sękowo | Polska | TP25 | Szach Sękowo | odwołano |
32 | Formela Krzysztof | Rokitnica | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
33 | Dziamara Jaroslaw | Przechlewo | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
34 | Żanecki Tadeusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
35 | Stankiewicz Stefan | Pasieka | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
36 | Jankowiak Paweł | Paproć | Polska | TP50 | Chyże BnO & Z mapą | odwołano |
37 | Stelmach Ferdynand | Olsztyn | Polska | TP50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | odwołano |
38 | Dargacz Waldemar | Niestępowo | Polska | TR120 | Żukowo | odwołano |
39 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | TP50 | KB Legionowo | odwołano |
40 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | TP25 | Kb Bryza Postomino | odwołano |
41 | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | Mrzeżyno | Polska | TP25 | ROBAL | odwołano |
42 | Przezdziecki Daniel Przezdziecki | Mrzezyno | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
43 | Nejman Robert | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | Robale | odwołano |
44 | Nejman Monika | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | Robale | odwołano |
45 | Karkut Dariusz | MIASTKO | Polska | TP25 | MTS HAMER | odwołano |
46 | Gostomczyk Krzysztof | Lipnica | Polska | TP25 | Biegacz z mapą | odwołano |
47 | Pruszkowski Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | TP50 | odwołano | |
48 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | Polska | TR120 | Roweria /Nietoperze Koszalin | odwołano |
49 | Gałaguz Jacek Gałaguz | Koszalin | Polska | TR120 | Maturzyści Koszalin | odwołano |
50 | Masztalerz Agata | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | TP25 | Ptysie na Trasie | odwołano |
51 | Masztalerz-Jochemczyk Jerzy | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | Ptysie na Trasie | odwołano |
52 | Jochemczyk Marek | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | Ptysie na Trasie | odwołano |
53 | Wesolowski Stefan | Kolobrzeg | Polska | TR120 | Kolo Brzegu | odwołano |
54 | MAZUREK MARCIN MAZUREK | KĘPICE | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
55 | Gąsiorek Tomasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | TP50 | Speleoklub GAWRA | odwołano |
56 | Paluchowski Tomasz | Głuchołazy | Polska | TP50 | odwołano | |
57 | Sienkiewicz Władsław | Gdynia | Polska | TP50 | odwołano | |
58 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
59 | Bober Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan | odwołano |
60 | Jank Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | ZKOMPASEM.PL | odwołano |
61 | Paszkowski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
62 | Makowiec Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
63 | Szot Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | Harpagan/GR3Miasto | odwołano |
64 | Kot Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
65 | Grodecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP50 | Cobra Rajd Team | odwołano |
66 | Sontowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | TP50 | Morenka Team | odwołano |
67 | Luks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
68 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
69 | Leśniowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Miętka faja | odwołano |
70 | Welz Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | TP50 | WATAHA / Morenka Team | odwołano |
71 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
72 | Piątkowski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
73 | Czyż Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Czyżyki | odwołano |
74 | Olesiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
75 | Czyż Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Czyżyki | odwołano |
76 | Baberowski Marek | gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
77 | Hołowienko Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | TP50 | Brzeszczotem po jajach | odwołano |
78 | Truszkowska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | TR120 | odwołano | |
79 | Baberowska Joanna | Gdańsk | TP25 | odwołano | ||
80 | Baberowska Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
81 | Ciszkiewicz Martyna | gdansk | Polska | TP25 | brak | odwołano |
82 | Ciszkiewicz Tomasz | gdansk | Polska | TP25 | brak | odwołano |
83 | Bowszys Maciej | Dorotowo | Polska | TP50 | Odciski i pęcherze | odwołano |
84 | Gradek Monika | Człuchów | Polska | TP50 | Łaziki i szwędacze | odwołano |
85 | Michalak Krzysztof | Człuchów | Polska | TP50 | Łaziki i Szwędacze | odwołano |
86 | Sadowski Marek | Czaple | Polska | TR120 | Uczeń Kaszubskiego Szamana | odwołano |
87 | Duszak Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | TP50 | 2PU | odwołano |
88 | Duszak Dorota | Brwinów | Polska | TP50 | 2PU | odwołano |
89 | Bogucki Grzegorz | Borkowo | Polska | TR120 | SETA I GALARETA | odwołano |
90 | NOWACKI Kamil | Bolesławice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
91 | NOWACKI Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
92 | Łosiewicz Mariusz | Bojano | Polska | TR120 | Morenka Team | odwołano |
93 | Kołodziejczyk Danuta | Biesowice | Polska | TP25 | odwołano | |
94 | Lewosz Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | TR120 | Sztywny Klekot | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 8929