Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
2 | Kurszewska Anita | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
3 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22. BLT | odwołano |
4 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | odwołano |
5 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | odwołano |
6 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | odwołano |
7 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
8 | Chabowski Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sztum Biega | odwołano |
9 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP Frombork | odwołano |
10 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
11 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nyborg-Mawent | odwołano |
12 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | odwołano |
13 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | odwołano |
14 | Gałązka Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
15 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
16 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Moto Ladies | odwołano |
17 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | S...K...S... | odwołano |
18 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | odwołano |
19 | Młodziński Wojciech | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
20 | Ptak Marek | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
21 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | odwołano |
22 | Bochon Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
23 | Kowalik Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
24 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
25 | ŚMIGIELSKI Stanisław | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | odwołano |
26 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
27 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
28 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pruszcz Biega, Show Must Go On, Żarta Wataha | odwołano |
29 | piasecki kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
30 | Jegierski Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
31 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
32 | Hubko Janina | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Tczew | odwołano |
33 | Konopka Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
34 | Biłas Krzysztof | Marzewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
35 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
36 | Marak Dorota | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
37 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AZS UMK TORUŃ | odwołano |
38 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
39 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON ŻARTA WATAHA | odwołano |
40 | Zmorzyńska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
41 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
42 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | odwołano |
43 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
44 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | odwołano |
45 | Wróblewski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | odwołano |
46 | Płosiński Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
47 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
48 | Bereziuk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
49 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
50 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
51 | Jędrzejczak Mirosława | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
52 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
53 | Jędrzejczak Robert | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
54 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
55 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
56 | Kossakowska Magdalene Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
57 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
58 | Orzechowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
59 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
60 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
61 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
62 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | odwołano |
63 | Fojut Beata | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
64 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
65 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
66 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
67 | Lompert Anna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
68 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
69 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jet System Active Team | odwołano |
70 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
71 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Niezrzeszony | odwołano |
72 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
73 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
74 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
75 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PROKOPKI | odwołano |
76 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
77 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
78 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | odwołano |
79 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
80 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | odwołano |
81 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
82 | Zielski Michał | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
83 | Zielska Michalina | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
84 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela 34c | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
85 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
86 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
87 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
88 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
89 | Wałecka Ewelina | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
90 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | Runfitneska Kwidzyn | odwołano |
91 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | odwołano |
92 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | odwołano |
93 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | drużyna szpiku | odwołano |
94 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
95 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg, Warmińsko-mazurskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
96 | Gołębiewski Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | odwołano |
97 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
98 | Skibiński Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ett-Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
99 | Merklinghaus-Kober Monika | Kościan | Polska | Bieg 5km | Speed Feet '16/ parkrun Kościan | odwołano |
100 | Skibińska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ett-Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 12771