Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | |||||||||
1 | Śliwicka Ewa | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team | M | odwołano | |||
Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | |||||||||
2 | Flisikowska - Wojciechowska Magdalena | Kicin | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | S | odwołano | |||
3 | Janas Maria | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | M | odwołano | |||
4 | Janas Dariusz | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
5 | Pawlik Monika | Kicin | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | XL | odwołano | |||
6 | Bylewska Anna Bylewska | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
7 | Kowalewska Arleta | Murowana Goślina | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | M | odwołano | |||
8 | Błażejewski Mikołaj | Wągrowiec | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
9 | Jęchorek Piotr | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
10 | Jęchorek Krystyna | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
11 | Chudzińska Joanna | Kicin | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
12 | Dolska Małgorzata | Kicin | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | XL | odwołano | |||
Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | |||||||||
13 | Depa Kasia | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | M | odwołano | |||
14 | Teska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
Biegacze Juniora Runners Team | |||||||||
15 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Kicin | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora Runners Team | L | odwołano | |||
16 | Wąsikiewicz Agnieszka | Kliny | 11.11 km | Biegacze Juniora Runners Team | S | odwołano | |||
Czerwonackie Kijanki | |||||||||
17 | Frąckowiak Michał | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie Kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
18 | Kościelniak Maciej | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie Kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
19 | Frąckowiak Katarzyna | Poznań | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie Kijanki | S | odwołano | |||
Czerwonackie kijanki | |||||||||
20 | Waberska Beata | Poznań | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | L | odwołano | |||
21 | Janur Wiesia | Poznań | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | L | odwołano | |||
22 | Mudlaff Kasia | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | L | odwołano | |||
23 | Jaździkowska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
24 | Tołoczka Marzena | Owińska | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
25 | Tyczyńska Joanna | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
26 | Raczyńska Luiza Raczyńska | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | L | odwołano | |||
27 | Błaszak Robin Robert | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
28 | Janaszak Rafał | Miękowo | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | M | odwołano | |||
29 | Terebelska Karina | Murowana Goślina | 11.11 km | Czerwonackie kijanki | S | odwołano | |||
EDK Kicin | |||||||||
30 | Soiński Tadeusz | Kicin | 11.11 km | EDK Kicin | L | odwołano | |||
Face Nordic Walking Team/Drużyna Szpiku | |||||||||
31 | Kulka Maciej | Poznań | 11.11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Drużyna Szpiku | XL | odwołano | |||
Marsz Po Zdrowie | |||||||||
32 | Nawrocka Hanna | Poznań | 11.11 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | S | odwołano | |||
Przybylak Team | |||||||||
33 | Piduch Jan | Poznań | 11.11 km | Przybylak Team | L | odwołano | |||
34 | Przybylak Dorota | Poznań | 11.11 km | Przybylak Team | L | odwołano | |||
35 | Przybylak Stanisław | Poznań | 11.11 km | Przybylak Team | XL | odwołano | |||
Rehau | |||||||||
36 | Sterczała Marcin | Kicin | 11.11 km | Rehau | S | odwołano | |||
37 | Nowak Agata | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | Rehau | XS | odwołano | |||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
38 | paluszkiewiicz maciej | kicin | 11.11 km | XL | odwołano | ||||
39 | Frąckowiak Joanna | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
40 | Jedrzejczak Aleksandra | Poznan | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
41 | Nienadowska Beata | koziegłowy | 11.11 km | L | odwołano | ||||
42 | Błaszczak Anna | koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
43 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA | koziegłowy | 11.11 km | XL | odwołano | ||||
44 | Gałkowska Elżbieta | Tuczno | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
45 | Szmyt Kamila | Miękowo | 11.11 km | L | odwołano | ||||
46 | Zygmanowska Tamara | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
47 | Zembrzuska Emilia | Mìękowo | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
48 | Pruska-Kędzior Anna | Poznań | 11.11 km | XL | odwołano | ||||
49 | Hlożek Joanna | Skoki | 11.11 km | L | odwołano | ||||
50 | Majsnerska Alina | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | XL | odwołano | ||||
51 | Wojtaszek Grzegorz | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
52 | Felczak Bogumiła | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
53 | Górecka Katarzyna | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
54 | Byczyńska Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
55 | Makowska Ilona | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | L | odwołano | ||||
56 | Leśniewicz Małgorzata | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
57 | Janaszak Ewa | Miękkowo | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
58 | Konopczyńska Anna | Kicin | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
59 | Ciecierska Joanna | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | L | odwołano | ||||
60 | Głowacka Aleksandra | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | S | odwołano | ||||
61 | Dera Tomasz | Koziegłowy | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
62 | Kahla Urszula | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
63 | Stojczyk Ewa | Poznań | 11.11 km | M | odwołano | ||||
64 | Baranowska Patrycja | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | L | odwołano | ||||
65 | Baranowski Tomek | Czerwonak | 11.11 km | XL | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 3917