Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalska Martyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
2 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
3 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | LUBRANIEC X | opłacono |
4 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
5 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
6 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
9 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
10 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
11 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
12 | Waszak Krzysztof | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
13 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
17 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
18 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandyowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Waszak Mariusz | waganiec | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
20 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
22 | Chodoła Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Regionalna Team | opłacono |
24 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
25 | Zufla Grzegorz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | BBKTS | opłacono |
26 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
27 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | AKT Centrum Włocławek Kickboxing Kobiet | opłacono |
28 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
29 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
32 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
34 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | TeamSwim | opłacono |
35 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Włoczewski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
41 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZS Ekonomicznych Włocławek | opłacono |
43 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
45 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Graumann Krystian | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
51 | Pierzyna Robert | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
52 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | opłacono |
53 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
54 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
55 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
56 | Ryniecki Mikołaj | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Wiśniewska Anna Wiśniewska | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bilno | opłacono |
59 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | opłacono |
60 | Galczak Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
63 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
64 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Knuth Andrzej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Żółtowski Mariusz | PŁOCK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
68 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
71 | KACPRZYK MAKSYMILJAN | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | pawlak-molewska Agata | Lubien Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Dopierala Agnieszka Dopierala | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
74 | ziemniewicz tomasz | urszulewo | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
75 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
77 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
78 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
79 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
80 | Ryniec Kamila | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
83 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
84 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
85 | Stężewska Małgorzata | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
86 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
87 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowe 25 | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
89 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
90 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
91 | Tomaszewska Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
93 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
94 | Bukowicki Przemysław | Koło | Polska | 5 km | LRC | opłacono |
95 | Skalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
96 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
97 | Ruczewski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
100 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7949