Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
3 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
4 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
5 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
6 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
9 | Bukowicki Przemysław | Koło | Polska | 5 km | LRC | opłacono |
10 | Chodoła Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
12 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
13 | Dopierala Agnieszka Dopierala | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono |
14 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
17 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |
19 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Galczak Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandyowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
23 | Gawrysiak Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
25 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | |
26 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Graumann Krystian | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
31 | Gutral Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSK Długosz | |
32 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
33 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
34 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
35 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
36 | Jeziórski Zbigniew | Kamionki koło Płocka | Polska | 5 km | ||
37 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
38 | KACPRZYK MAKSYMILJAN | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowe 25 | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | TeamSwim | opłacono |
41 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
42 | Knuth Andrzej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
45 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
46 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
47 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
48 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
49 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
50 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | opłacono |
52 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 5 km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
54 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Michalska Martyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
57 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Napiórkowska-Łuczak Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
63 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | opłacono |
65 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
66 | Pacholik Katarzyna | Kolonia Ustrońska | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
68 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
69 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
70 | pawlak-molewska Agata | Lubien Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
72 | Pierzyna Robert | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
73 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Regionalna Team | opłacono |
74 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
75 | Probierz Marta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
76 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
77 | Prokopowicz Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
78 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
80 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Ruczewski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Ryniec Kamila | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Ryniecki Mikołaj | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
85 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Skalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
88 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Smoczynska Agnieszka | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
91 | Stężewska Małgorzata | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
92 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
93 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | AKT Centrum Włocławek Kickboxing Kobiet | opłacono |
94 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bilno | opłacono |
98 | Tomaszewska Zofia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7950