Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#HAPPYRUNNERS | |||||||||
1 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | wpisowe | #HAPPYRUNNERS | opłacono | ||||
2 | Kowalczyk Ilona | Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) | wpisowe | #HAPPYRUNNERS | opłacono | ||||
BBKTS | |||||||||
3 | Graczykowska Anna | Inowroclaw | wpisowe | BBKTS | opłacono | ||||
Blue Runner | |||||||||
4 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | wpisowe | Blue Runner | opłacono | ||||
Fc Wołów | |||||||||
5 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | wpisowe | Fc Wołów | opłacono BM | ||||
KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | |||||||||
6 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | wpisowe | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono | ||||
Kijanki Team Nordic Walking & Run | |||||||||
7 | Dominiak Violetta | Tomiczki | wpisowe | Kijanki Team Nordic Walking & Run | opłacono BM | ||||
8 | Andrzejewska Anita | Tomiczki | wpisowe | Kijanki Team Nordic Walking & Run | opłacono BM | ||||
Mediluks Loves Running | |||||||||
9 | Wenc Sylwia | Łódź | wpisowe | Mediluks Loves Running | opłacono BM | ||||
10 | Zienowicz Roksana | Łódź | wpisowe | Mediluks Loves Running | opłacono BM | ||||
RBL Team | |||||||||
11 | Wierzbicka Paulina | Gorzów Wlkp | wpisowe | RBL Team | opłacono | ||||
Razem Trenujemy Sport | |||||||||
12 | K M | Łódź | wpisowe | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM | ||||
Różowe Tygryski | |||||||||
13 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | wpisowe | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono BM | ||||
Takeda Running Team | |||||||||
14 | Białecka Monika | Łódź | wpisowe | Takeda Running Team | opłacono BM | ||||
WATAHA | |||||||||
15 | Pacocha-Szymczak Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | WATAHA | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
16 | Polakowska Renata | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
17 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
18 | Czempiel Mateusz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
19 | Wysocka Urszula | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
20 | Pietrzko Dominik | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
21 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
22 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
23 | Cepa Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
24 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
25 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
26 | Jóźwiak Gabrysia | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
27 | Rajewicz Natalia | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
28 | Tyszko Magdalena | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
29 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
30 | Gałuszka Agnieszka | Police | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
31 | Gałuszka Jarosław | Police | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
32 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
33 | Janowski Michał | LODZ | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
34 | Barszczewska Marta | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
35 | Podsiadła Martyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
36 | Marszałkiewicz Żaneta | Chmielinko | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
37 | Małecka Izabela | Kalisz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
38 | Szultka Magdalena | Chojnice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
39 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
40 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
41 | Burna Iweta | Płock | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
42 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
43 | Olejniczak Agata | Ozorków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
44 | Matys Maja | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 3206