Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW | Team Deaf | opłacono |
2 | Neidrowsja Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Przyborkiewicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | Marsz NW | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
4 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Marsz NW | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
5 | Jankowska Lidia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
6 | Jurkiewicz Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
7 | Pioś Sylwia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
8 | Podsiadlik Karolina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
9 | Budzińska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
10 | Pokorra Edmund | Sztum | Polska | Marsz NW | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
11 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz NW | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
12 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz NW | Speed Ladies | opłacono |
13 | Lubińska Milena | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
14 | Zima Jolanta | Minęta | Polska | Marsz NW | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
15 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
16 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
17 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
18 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
19 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
20 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW | Elite Team | opłacono |
21 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
22 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
23 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowic Wielkie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
24 | Pancer Beata | Bruk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
25 | Ropińska Monika | Bruk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Huderewicz Anka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
28 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
29 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Branecka Emilia | Jasna 44 | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
31 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
32 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | Paul Team | |
33 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | Paul Team |
Wyświetleń: 12058