Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branecka Emilia | Jasna 44 | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
2 | Budzińska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
3 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz NW | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
4 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
5 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | Paul Team | |
6 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
7 | Huderewicz Anka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
8 | Jankowska Lidia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
9 | Jurkiewicz Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
10 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowic Wielkie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
11 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
12 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz NW | Speed Ladies | opłacono |
13 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | Paul Team | |
14 | Lubińska Milena | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
15 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
16 | Neidrowsja Justyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
17 | Pancer Beata | Bruk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
18 | Pioś Sylwia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
19 | Podsiadlik Karolina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Marsz NW | MOPS | opłacono |
20 | Pokorra Edmund | Sztum | Polska | Marsz NW | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
21 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Marsz NW | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
23 | Przyborkiewicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | Marsz NW | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
24 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW | Elite Team | opłacono |
25 | Ropińska Monika | Bruk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
28 | Stańczak-Mikołajska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
29 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz NW | Team Deaf | opłacono |
31 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
32 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
33 | Zima Jolanta | Minęta | Polska | Marsz NW | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12071