Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demko Wojciech Demko | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Kida Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Brzeziński Arkadiusz | Litewki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Brzezińska Martyna | Litewki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
6 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
7 | Pierzchała Elżbieta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | MOPS | opłacono |
8 | Podsiadlik Karolina | Nowiny | Polska | Bieg | MOPS | opłacono |
9 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
10 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
12 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Czechowski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
16 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | JAC KO | opłacono |
17 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
18 | Wądłowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | 9 BBKPanc BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono |
19 | Janczewska Renata | Golenów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Jarmal Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Olszewski Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
24 | Śliwński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Przybyła TOmasz | Janówka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Cebula BOGDAN | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
27 | Werdycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
31 | JABŁOŃSKA Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
32 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
33 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
36 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
37 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
38 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
39 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg | Sztum biega | opłacono |
40 | Lik Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg | Buchalter | |
43 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 11937