Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Werdycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Przybyła TOmasz | Janówka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Śliwński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Jarmal Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Janczewska Renata | Golenów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Brzezińska Martyna | Litewki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Brzeziński Arkadiusz | Litewki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Kida Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Demko Wojciech Demko | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Lik Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Wądłowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | 9 BBKPanc BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono |
26 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg | Buchalter | |
27 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
28 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
29 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
30 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
31 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
32 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
33 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
34 | JABŁOŃSKA Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
35 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
36 | Czechowski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
37 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
38 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | JAC KO | opłacono |
39 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
40 | Olszewski Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
41 | Cebula BOGDAN | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
42 | Podsiadlik Karolina | Nowiny | Polska | Bieg | MOPS | opłacono |
43 | Pierzchała Elżbieta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | MOPS | opłacono |
44 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg | Sztum biega | opłacono |
45 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11782