Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | rozBiegana Ligota | opłacono |
2 | Adamidis Victoria | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
3 | Allsopp Matt | Katowice | Wielka Brytania | Bieg 5 km | KPCC | opłacono |
4 | ANDRZEJKIEWICZ ANETA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | ANDRZEJKIEWICZ Rafał | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
7 | Bąk Aleksandra | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
8 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Polsat News | opłacono |
9 | Banasiak Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Beberok Szymon | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ProfiAutoTeam | opłacono |
11 | Będkowska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Bednorz Joanna | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Białek Agnieszka | Drzewica | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Biłas-Pleszak Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
17 | Blaut-Kubanek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
19 | Bober - Ogon Betina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
20 | Bobrzyk Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
23 | Borkowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Breguła Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Katowice | opłacono |
25 | Breguła Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. A. Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
26 | briańska-kordecka aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | BRODIUK NORBERT | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Brodowski Paweł | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | BUCHAŁA ANDRZEJ | LĘDZINY | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Budny Franciszek | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Budny Stanisław | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Bukowski Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Butler Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
35 | Cembala Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Cetnar Ewelina Cetnar | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Ciara Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Cielica Nina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO Katowice | opłacono |
39 | Cierpiałowska Marlena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
40 | Ćwikła Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Politechnika Śląska, Wydział Mechaniczny Technologiczny | opłacono |
41 | Cywińska Elżbieta | Świerczyniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Świerczyniec | opłacono |
42 | Cywińska Emilia | Świerczyniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
43 | Cywiński Robert | Świerczyniec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Świerczyniec | opłacono |
44 | Czaja Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | rozBieganaLigota | opłacono |
45 | Czapran Magdalena | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | CZARNY AGNIESZKA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PriceWaterhouseCoopers Service Delivery Centre Sp. z o.o. | opłacono |
47 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
48 | Czyrnek Dariusz Czyrnek | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smaki biegania | opłacono |
49 | Dąbek Paulina | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
50 | Dąbek Stanisław | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Dansczyk Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | rozBieganaLigota | opłacono |
52 | Dembowska Zofia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
53 | Doman Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
55 | Duda Roman | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Dudek Donata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
57 | Dudkiewicz Anna | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Eko -Okna Runners | opłacono |
58 | Dutkiewicz Bartek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | rozBiegana Ligota | opłacono |
59 | Duży Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
60 | Dyrcz Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | DZIANO ŁUKASZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
62 | Engleman Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | FICEK Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Frelki | opłacono |
65 | Figiel Henryk | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Figiel Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KOJOTKI | opłacono |
67 | Franielczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
68 | Gągałka Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Gągałka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Gajdka Michał | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Gałkiewicz Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
72 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | tomkatotrening.pl | opłacono |
73 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
74 | Gemza Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Balans Team | opłacono |
75 | Gibas Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Góra Michał | Ożarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Górska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
79 | Grabiańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
80 | Grabiwoda Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Grabowska-Mynarska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Orzeł Katowice | opłacono |
82 | Grażyńska Anetta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Grot Filip | Ruda Sląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
85 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Gwóźdź Agata | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jura.pl | opłacono |
87 | Gwóźdź Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jura.pl | opłacono |
88 | Hajduga Sebastian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Hamster Team | opłacono |
90 | Hilus Aleksandra | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
92 | Hryndio Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
93 | Hyla Dawid Hyla | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
94 | Jacek Natalia | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
95 | Jackowski Jakub | Kutno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Jakubowski Kacper | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
97 | Jamróz Alex | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
98 | Jamrozy Emilia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | |
99 | JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | rozBieganaLigota | opłacono |
100 | Janus Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10008