Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywna Jastarnia | |||||||||
1 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |||||
2 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |||||
Chałupy | |||||||||
3 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Start Bieg | Chałupy | opłacono on-line | ||||
Daleko jeszcze | |||||||||
4 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line | ||||
5 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line | ||||
Danfoss Tuchom | |||||||||
6 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Start Bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |||||
ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||||||
7 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||
8 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||||
FENIKS | |||||||||
9 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Start Bieg | FENIKS | opłacono on-line | ||||
Janusze Joggingu | |||||||||
10 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Start Bieg | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line | ||||
MIŚ Biega | |||||||||
11 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Start Bieg | MIŚ Biega | |||||
Morsy Familijne | |||||||||
12 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Start Bieg | Morsy Familijne | opłacono on-line | ||||
PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |||||||||
13 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Start Bieg | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |||||
PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | |||||||||
14 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Start Bieg | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line | ||||
Parkrun Rumia | |||||||||
15 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Start Bieg | Parkrun Rumia | |||||
Piwo to moje paliwo | |||||||||
16 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Start Bieg | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line | ||||
Runpassion.pl TEAM | |||||||||
17 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Start Bieg | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |||||
Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |||||||||
18 | Pulczyński Robert | Starzyno | Start Bieg | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |||||
Tri Starogard Gdański | |||||||||
19 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Start Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line | ||||
Tysar | |||||||||
20 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Start Bieg | Tysar | |||||
21 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Start Bieg | Tysar | |||||
WIKING RYCHNOWY | |||||||||
22 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Start Bieg | WIKING RYCHNOWY | |||||
WSP KPW Gdynia | |||||||||
23 | Kantor Damian | Tuchom | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
24 | Wilk Łukasz | Kieleńska Huta | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
25 | Zatorski Łukasz | Gdynia | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
Zmotywowani | |||||||||
26 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Start Bieg | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
27 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Reda | Start Bieg | ||||||
28 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Start Bieg | ||||||
29 | Pruszyńska Iwona | Gdańsk | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
30 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
31 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Start Bieg | ||||||
32 | Lewicki Kasper | Lipno | Start Bieg | ||||||
33 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Start Bieg | ||||||
34 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
35 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Start Bieg | ||||||
36 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Start Bieg | ||||||
37 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Start Bieg | ||||||
38 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Start Bieg | ||||||
39 | Wiergowski Szymon | Reda | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
40 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Reda | Start Bieg | ||||||
41 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Start Bieg | ||||||
42 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łebcz | Start Bieg | ||||||
43 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
44 | Tomicka Marta | poczta Smołdzino | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
45 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
46 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
47 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
48 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
49 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Start Bieg | ||||||
50 | Jantowska Magorzata | Reda | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
51 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
52 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
53 | Hennig Tomasz | Zbychowo | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
54 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Start Bieg | ||||||
55 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Start Bieg | ||||||
56 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
57 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |||||
biegamyrazem.pl | |||||||||
58 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Start Bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | ||||
Żarta Wataha | |||||||||
59 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Start Bieg | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14597