Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
2 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
4 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
6 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | Start Bieg | Chałupy | opłacono on-line |
7 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
8 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Bieg | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Start NW | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono on-line |
11 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
12 | WIECZORKIEWICZ IWONA | GDANSK | Polska | Start NW | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
13 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
16 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Pruszyńska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
22 | Zatorski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | team deaf | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Głodek Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
27 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start NW | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | opłacono |
31 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
32 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
33 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Start NW | Anddach | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Polska | Start Bieg | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
39 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Start Wirtualny | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono on-line |
40 | Brzozowski Piotr | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Start NW | deaf team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Żelazek Marta | Karczemki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Wilk Łukasz | Kieleńska Huta | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
44 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Start Bieg | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
45 | Budzisz Joanna | KUŹNICA | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Start Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kalinowska Martyna | Lubichowo | Polska | Start NW | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
48 | Rzeppa Aleksandra | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
49 | Rzeppa Daria | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Start Wirtualny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
52 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Fox | opłacono on-line |
53 | Treder Małgorzata | Mechelinki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | FOX | opłacono on-line |
54 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Mierzeszyn | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
55 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Start NW | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
56 | Tomicka Marta | poczta Smołdzino | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | Start Bieg | Morsy Familijne | opłacono on-line |
58 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start Bieg | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
59 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono on-line |
60 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny | FOX | opłacono on-line |
62 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Skurtys Amelia | REDA | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Start NW | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
66 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
67 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Jantowska Magorzata | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Wiergowski Szymon | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
71 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
74 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
75 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
76 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Rudnik Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny odbiór osobisty | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
78 | Pogorzelski Damian | Rumia | Polska | 2021 Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
82 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
83 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kantor Damian | Tuchom | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
86 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Witkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Mokłowicz Ania | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | Znikające punkty | opłacono on-line |
90 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kurnik Jakub | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Zawadzka -Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Bieg | FENIKS | opłacono on-line |
97 | Hennig Tomasz | Zbychowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14753