Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
2 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
3 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
4 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
5 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
6 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
7 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
8 | Rzadkiewicz Izabela | Lipno | Polska | Start NW | ||
9 | Lewicki Kasper | Lipno | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
10 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
11 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Start NW | KreativSport Lębork | |
12 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Start NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |
13 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | ELITE TEAM | |
14 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
15 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
16 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
17 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
18 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Start Bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |
19 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | MIŚ Biega | |
20 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | Tysar | |
21 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Start Bieg | Tysar | |
22 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
23 | Pulczyński Robert | Starzyno | Polska | Start Bieg | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |
24 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
25 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łebcz | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
26 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
27 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Start Bieg | WIKING RYCHNOWY | |
28 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | Parkrun Rumia | |
29 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
30 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
31 | Zasada Liliana | Władysławowo | Polska | Start NW | ||
32 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | Start NW | ||
33 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
34 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 14603