Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogorzelski Damian | Rumia | Polska | 2021 Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
3 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
5 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
6 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 Bieg | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
7 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
8 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | Start Bieg | Morsy Familijne | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
12 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
13 | Hennig Tomasz | Zbychowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Bieg | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
15 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
16 | Lewandowski Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Zatorski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wilk Łukasz | Kieleńska Huta | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
19 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Adamski Wojciech | Gowino | Polska | Start Bieg | Janusze Joggingu | opłacono on-line |
21 | Jantowska Magorzata | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
23 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | Start Bieg | FENIKS | opłacono on-line |
26 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kantor Damian | Tuchom | Polska | Start Bieg | WSP KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Tomicka Marta | poczta Smołdzino | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | Parkrun Rumia | |
31 | Młyński Bartłomiej | Zwartowo | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Start Bieg | WIKING RYCHNOWY | |
33 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
34 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łebcz | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
35 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
36 | Pulczyński Robert | Starzyno | Polska | Start Bieg | Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo | |
37 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
38 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
39 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | Start Bieg | Chałupy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Wiergowski Szymon | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
42 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Start Bieg | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Start Bieg | Tysar | |
44 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | Tysar | |
45 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | MIŚ Biega | |
46 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Start Bieg | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
47 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | Start Bieg | Danfoss Tuchom | |
48 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start Bieg | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
49 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
50 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
51 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
52 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
53 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
55 | Lewicki Kasper | Lipno | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
56 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
57 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Start Bieg | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
58 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
59 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
60 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Bieg | Aktywna Jastarnia | |
61 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Pruszyńska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Bieg | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
64 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
65 | Brzozowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Start Bieg | ||
66 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Witkowska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | CHODAKI.PL Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Mokłowicz Ania | Wejherowo | Polska | Start NW | Znikające punkty | opłacono on-line |
70 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Skurtys Amelia | REDA | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | Start NW | ||
73 | Zasada Liliana | Władysławowo | Polska | Start NW | ||
74 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Start NW | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
75 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Start NW | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono on-line |
76 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Start NW | deaf team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
80 | WIECZORKIEWICZ IWONA | GDANSK | Polska | Start NW | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
81 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start NW | opłacono on-line | |
85 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start NW | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | opłacono |
86 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start NW | ELITE TEAM | |
87 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Start NW | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
88 | Bojan Anna | Gdynia | Start NW | Anddach | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Start NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |
90 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Start NW | KreativSport Lębork | |
91 | Rzadkiewicz Izabela | Lipno | Polska | Start NW | ||
92 | Kalinowska Martyna | Lubichowo | Polska | Start NW | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
93 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny | FOX | opłacono on-line |
95 | Kurnik Jakub | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start Wirtualny | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Fox | opłacono on-line |
98 | Treder Małgorzata | Mechelinki | Polska | Start Wirtualny | FOX | opłacono on-line |
99 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
100 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14835