Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowacka Magdalena | Wielichowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
2 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
3 | Galiczek Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
4 | ŚWIDERSKI Jarosław | Grójec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
5 | Marcoń Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
6 | Januchowski Jacek | Dosin | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
7 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
8 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
9 | Koziara Patryk | Paszczyna | Polska | Bieg 7km | Dzikie Mustangi | opłacono |
10 | Milanowska Kornelia | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
11 | Nowińska Roksana Nowińska | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
12 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
13 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
14 | Adamczewski Miłosz | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
15 | Kłaput Klaudia | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
16 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
17 | Zych Jacek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
18 | Szczepaniak Klaudia | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
19 | Janczyk Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
20 | Janczyk Radoslaw | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
21 | Suski Daniel | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Bociek Wadowice | opłacono |
22 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
23 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
24 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
25 | Sieczka Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
26 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg 7km | Active Ruuners Płock | opłacono |
27 | Plaga Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
28 | Wiktoria Trofimiuk | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
29 | Dzierżyk Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
30 | Dzierżyk Martyna | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
31 | Sokalski Kacper | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
32 | Sulżycki Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
33 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | opłacono |
34 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
35 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
36 | Kliszewski Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
37 | Anusiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
38 | Ciszek Robert | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
39 | DZIEPAK Piotr | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | Bieg 7km | 1. BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
40 | Butler Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
41 | Wiercioch Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
42 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
43 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 7km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono |
44 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | Bieg 7km | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono |
45 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
46 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
47 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | OBORYGENI | opłacono |
48 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg 7km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
49 | Rogóż Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
50 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
51 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
52 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
53 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
54 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
55 | Skawiańczyk Karol | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | JuraFit | opłacono |
56 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
57 | Barczyk Magda | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
58 | Barczyk Artur | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
59 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
60 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 7km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
61 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
62 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
63 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 7km | Fc Wołów | opłacono |
64 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
65 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg 7km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono |
66 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
67 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 7km | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | opłacono |
68 | Wit Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
69 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wirusy | opłacono |
70 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
71 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
72 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Kolej na marsz | |
73 | Gajda Mateusz | Błażkowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | Spróchniali Herkulesi | |
74 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 7km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
75 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 7km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
76 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
77 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
78 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
79 | Równicki Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | #byledomety | |
80 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
81 | Marszalik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
82 | Marszalik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Zimnokrwiści | |
83 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
84 | Mazur Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
85 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Bieg 7km | ZS Koniecpol | |
86 | Pytka Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
87 | Latos Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
88 | Śliwa Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
89 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
90 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
91 | Klichta Kacper Klichta | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
92 | Wawoczny Mateusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
93 | Wilk Agnieszka | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
94 | Kolcha Ewelina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
95 | Strójwąs Jerzy | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
96 | Sadowski Mieczysław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
97 | B JOANNA | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
98 | Hofman Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
99 | Len Grzegorz | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
100 | Krukowski Michał | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m |
Wyświetleń: 5461