Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
2 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 7km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
3 | Gołkowski Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
4 | Leśniak Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
5 | Rapcia Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Hanysy | opłacono |
6 | Fielek Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg 7km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono |
7 | Strzelecki Piotr | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
8 | Krukowski Michał | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | |
9 | Len Grzegorz | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
10 | Hofman Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
11 | B JOANNA | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
12 | Sadowski Mieczysław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
13 | Strójwąs Jerzy | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
14 | Kolcha Ewelina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
15 | Wilk Agnieszka | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
16 | Wawoczny Mateusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
17 | Klichta Kacper Klichta | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
18 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
19 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
20 | Śliwa Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
21 | Latos Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
22 | Pytka Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
23 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Bieg 7km | ZS Koniecpol | |
24 | Mazur Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
25 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
26 | Marszalik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Zimnokrwiści | |
27 | Marszalik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
28 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
29 | Równicki Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | #byledomety | |
30 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
31 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
32 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
33 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 7km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
34 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 7km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
35 | Gajda Mateusz | Błażkowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | Spróchniali Herkulesi | |
36 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Kolej na marsz | |
37 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
38 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
39 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wirusy | opłacono |
40 | Wit Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
41 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 7km | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | opłacono |
42 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
43 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg 7km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono |
44 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
45 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 7km | Fc Wołów | opłacono |
46 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
47 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
48 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 7km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
49 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
50 | Barczyk Artur | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
51 | Barczyk Magda | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
52 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
53 | Skawiańczyk Karol | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | JuraFit | opłacono |
54 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
55 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
56 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
57 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
58 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
59 | Rogóż Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
60 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg 7km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
61 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | OBORYGENI | opłacono |
62 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
63 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
64 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | Bieg 7km | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono |
65 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 7km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono |
66 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
67 | Wiercioch Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
68 | Butler Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
69 | DZIEPAK Piotr | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | Bieg 7km | 1. BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
70 | Ciszek Robert | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
71 | Anusiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
72 | Kliszewski Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
73 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
74 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
75 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | opłacono |
76 | Sulżycki Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
77 | Sokalski Kacper | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
78 | Dzierżyk Martyna | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
79 | Dzierżyk Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
80 | Wiktoria Trofimiuk | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
81 | Plaga Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
82 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg 7km | Active Ruuners Płock | opłacono |
83 | Sieczka Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
84 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
85 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
86 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
87 | Suski Daniel | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Bociek Wadowice | opłacono |
88 | Janczyk Radoslaw | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
89 | Janczyk Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
90 | Szczepaniak Klaudia | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
91 | Zych Jacek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
92 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
93 | Kłaput Klaudia | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
94 | Adamczewski Miłosz | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
95 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
96 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
97 | Nowińska Roksana Nowińska | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
98 | Milanowska Kornelia | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 7km | ||
99 | Koziara Patryk | Paszczyna | Polska | Bieg 7km | Dzikie Mustangi | opłacono |
100 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5463