Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anusiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
2 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
3 | Sieczka Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
4 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg 7km | Active Ruuners Płock | opłacono |
5 | Plaga Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
6 | Wiktoria Trofimiuk | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
7 | Sokalski Kacper | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
8 | Sulżycki Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
9 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | opłacono |
10 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
11 | Kliszewski Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
12 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
13 | Ciszek Robert | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
14 | DZIEPAK Piotr | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | Bieg 7km | 1. BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
15 | Wiercioch Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
16 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
17 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 7km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono |
18 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | Bieg 7km | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono |
19 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
20 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
21 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | OBORYGENI | opłacono |
22 | Rogóż Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
23 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
24 | Nowacka Magdalena | Wielichowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
25 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
26 | Galiczek Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
27 | ŚWIDERSKI Jarosław | Grójec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
28 | Marcoń Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
29 | Januchowski Jacek | Dosin | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
30 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
31 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
32 | Koziara Patryk | Paszczyna | Polska | Bieg 7km | Dzikie Mustangi | opłacono |
33 | Nowińska Roksana Nowińska | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
34 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
35 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
36 | Adamczewski Miłosz | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
37 | Kłaput Klaudia | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
38 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
39 | Zych Jacek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
40 | Szczepaniak Klaudia | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
41 | Janczyk Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
42 | Janczyk Radoslaw | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
43 | Suski Daniel | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Bociek Wadowice | opłacono |
44 | Kolcha Ewelina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
45 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 7km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
46 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
47 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
48 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
49 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
50 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
51 | Pytka Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
52 | Śliwa Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
53 | Klichta Kacper Klichta | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
54 | Wawoczny Mateusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
55 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
56 | Strójwąs Jerzy | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
57 | B JOANNA | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
58 | Hofman Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
59 | Len Grzegorz | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
60 | Fielek Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg 7km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono |
61 | Rapcia Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Hanysy | opłacono |
62 | Leśniak Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
63 | Gołkowski Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
64 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 7km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
65 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
66 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
67 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
68 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
69 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
70 | Skawiańczyk Karol | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | JuraFit | opłacono |
71 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
72 | Barczyk Magda | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
73 | Barczyk Artur | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
74 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
75 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 7km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
76 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
77 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
78 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 7km | Fc Wołów | opłacono |
79 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
80 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg 7km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono |
81 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
82 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 7km | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | opłacono |
83 | Wit Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
84 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wirusy | opłacono |
85 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5492