Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowacka Magdalena | Wielichowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
2 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
3 | Galiczek Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
4 | ŚWIDERSKI Jarosław | Grójec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
5 | Marcoń Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
6 | Januchowski Jacek | Dosin | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
7 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
8 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | Damy Rade Zegrze | opłacono |
9 | Koziara Patryk | Paszczyna | Polska | Bieg 7km | Dzikie Mustangi | opłacono |
10 | Nowińska Roksana Nowińska | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
11 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
12 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
13 | Adamczewski Miłosz | Tarnowo Podgórne | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
14 | Kłaput Klaudia | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
15 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
16 | Zych Jacek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
17 | Szczepaniak Klaudia | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
18 | Janczyk Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
19 | Janczyk Radoslaw | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
20 | Suski Daniel | Wadowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | Bociek Wadowice | opłacono |
21 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
22 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
23 | Sieczka Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
24 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg 7km | Active Ruuners Płock | opłacono |
25 | Plaga Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
26 | Wiktoria Trofimiuk | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | opłacono |
27 | Sokalski Kacper | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
28 | Sulżycki Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZST Olecko | opłacono |
29 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg 7km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | opłacono |
30 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
31 | Kliszewski Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
32 | Anusiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
33 | Ciszek Robert | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
34 | DZIEPAK Piotr | Wola Mrokowska | Polska | Bieg 7km | 1. BLTr / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | opłacono |
35 | Wiercioch Łukasz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
36 | Kluczewski Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 7km | KS Capoeira Camangula | opłacono |
37 | Parandyk Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 7km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono |
38 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | Bieg 7km | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono |
39 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
40 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
41 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | OBORYGENI | opłacono |
42 | Rogóż Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
43 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
44 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
45 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
46 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
47 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | Bieg 7km | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | opłacono |
48 | Skawiańczyk Karol | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | JuraFit | opłacono |
49 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
50 | Barczyk Magda | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
51 | Barczyk Artur | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
52 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
53 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 7km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
54 | Kurz Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
55 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
56 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 7km | Fc Wołów | opłacono |
57 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
58 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg 7km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono |
59 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
60 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 7km | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | opłacono |
61 | Wit Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
62 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Wirusy | opłacono |
63 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
64 | Krupa Krzysztof | Siemianowice Sl. | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
65 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 7km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
66 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
67 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
68 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
69 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
70 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
71 | Pytka Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
72 | Śliwa Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
73 | Klichta Kacper Klichta | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
74 | Wawoczny Mateusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
75 | Kolcha Ewelina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
76 | Strójwąs Jerzy | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
77 | B JOANNA | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
78 | Hofman Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 7km | Triathlon X-Team | opłacono |
79 | Len Grzegorz | Brzeg | Polska | Bieg 7km | Ledwo 10m | opłacono |
80 | Fielek Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg 7km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono |
81 | Rapcia Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | Hanysy | opłacono |
82 | Leśniak Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
83 | Gołkowski Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono | |
84 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 7km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
85 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 7km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5485