Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szatanek Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
2 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono on-line |
3 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kalina Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Michalec Mateusz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | WERON MAGDALENA | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
8 | Owczarczuk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kałmuk Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jankowska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Szatanek Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
12 | Brzytwa Miroslaw | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lichosik Damian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
14 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Mikoś Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Macioszek Jacek | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szmydki Dariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
20 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
21 | Dyląg Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Karoń Wojciech | Siadcza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ice Invaders | opłacono |
23 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
24 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
27 | Smołka Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gitfit | opłacono on-line |
29 | Knopek Bartłomiej | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | TriDivision Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Dobry Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
32 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
33 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
34 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Telmart Run Club | |
35 | Cyba Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Latający Cyrk | opłacono on-line |
36 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Łysy Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Goławska Ewa | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Stachura Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
40 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Maliszewski Mieszko | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Frey Michael | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Pisowlodzka Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | NOWAK - TEAM | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
45 | Gajda Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
46 | Hajda Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tkocz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
48 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
49 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Rejek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kotowicz Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lennniwy KocuR | opłacono on-line |
52 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kryska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Moj Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
57 | Kwarcińska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Katowice | opłacono on-line |
58 | Dworniczak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
59 | Gabor Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
60 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Stręciok Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Frelki | opłacono on-line |
62 | jakubowski marcin | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
63 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono on-line |
66 | Moczulski Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | opłacono on-line |
67 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
68 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Szczerba Anna | Świetochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kobiela Bogna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
71 | Nurski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Bańbor Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ex Team | |
73 | Klimasz Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rybiński Dominik | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
75 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
76 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
77 | Kantorosiński Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zelik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
79 | Michno Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Kurzela Jakub | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibkie Szłapy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Cichoń Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | WITAŁA MARZENA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
83 | Czapska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
84 | Denicki Przemysław | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
85 | Świerc Grażyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16125